nbrank,desc

13 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raunak Residency For Sale  In Thane West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gagangiri Affordable Flat For Sale In Thane West

Gagangiri apartment   near kamgar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gagangiri Apartment  For Sale  In  Thane West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Affordable Flat In Nilkanth Appartment, For Sale In Thane West

Sripad Dongre Marg near Korum Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bank Auction Property - Dosti Vrishti For Sale In Thane West

Bank Auction Property - Dosti vrishti  Near ICICI Bank Ltd.,Thane-Pokhran Road 1, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,803 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Crom Park Chs For Sale In Vartak Nagar, Thane West

Near Laxmi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70.9 Lacs
₹12,661 per sq.ft.
40,635/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Affordable Flat In Galaxy Affordable Flat For Sale In Thane West

galaxy apartment  Samata Nagar Near Balaji Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Gagangiri Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalwa Kharegaon

Gagangiri Apartment  Kharegaon, near Sahakar Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Sai Anand Bhavan For Sale In Thane West

Sri Sai Anand Bhavan  Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹11,964 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Affordable Flat In Suryakoti Society For Sale In Thane

yashodhan nagar, opposite Laxmi park phase 1 thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shramvihar Chs Bldg.41a Rm.1465 For Sale In Vartak Nagar, Thane West

Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Affordable Flat In Siddheshwar Chs For Sale In Thane

Samata Nagar near Korum Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39.5 Lacs
₹17,174 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Natasha Enclave For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Natasha Enclave  Vartak Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.6 Lacs
₹10,548 per sq.ft.
35,305/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In River View Co-op Housing Soc Ltd For Sale In Thane West

6X26+RV4, Samata Nagar Rd, Ramachandra Nagar, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹19,093 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In River View Co-op Housing Soc Ltd For Sale  In Thane West1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shraddha Affordable Flat T For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shraddha Apartment T For Sale  In Thane West1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tejashree Chs, Thane For Sale In Ramchandra Nagar

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Affordable Flat For Sale In Vartak Nagar Naka

Shree Swami Samarth Apartment  vartak nagar/hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahavir Darshan Ashirwad For Sale In Mahavir Darshan Ashirwad, Manpadan Road. East, 635w+36j, Dombivli, Ayodhya Nagari, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421201, India

Mahavir Darshan Ashirwad  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shilpa Affordable Flats For Sale In Thane West

opp famous teller.Vartak Nagarnaka, near Mahavir Dham Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Chavan Tower For Sale In Thane West

Chavan tower   Mahatma Phule Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

6X35+X44, Sawarkar Nagar, Mahatma Phule Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Affordable Flat In Gangadhar Housing Society For Sale In Thane West

vartak nagar, thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹31,200 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Raunak For Sale In Wadeghar Main

Raunak   Raunak City Sector IV Wadeghar Kalyan west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,417 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganesh Krupa Thane For Sale In Khopat

Eastern Express Hwy,near Dev Corpora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Trimurti Sadan For Sale In Thane

Trimurti Sadan  Lal Bahadur Shastri Rd, Behind Shilpa Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Trimurti Sadan For Sale In Thane West

Trimurti Sadan  Mahatma Phule Nagar Road, Sawarkar Nagar, Mahatma Phule Nagar, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400606 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Trimurti Sadan  sachin krida sankul mahata phule nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Thane For Sale In Dnyaneshwar Nagar

Dnyaneshwar nagar thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Affordable Flat In Satsang Society, Khooat Thane West For Sale In Satsang Building

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Puranik Grand Central For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Puranik Grand Central, Vartak Nagar For Sale In Sai Baba Temple Vartaknagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Gajanand Park Thane West For Sale In Thane

sri gajanand park thane west  Majiwada near High Street Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 RK Affordable Flat In Snow White Affordable Flat, Khopat, Khopat For Sale In Khopat

Snow White Apartment, Khopat, Khopat  Khopat, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Fortune Tresora Grand Central For Sale In Thane West

Fortune Tresora Grand Central  Pokharan Rd Number 1 Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400606 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Snow White For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sawarkar Nagar Thane West For Sale In Sawarkar Nagar

above sparsh hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sidhhakali Society For Sale In Thane

Khopat Hansnagar, Near siddheshwar ram mandir sansthan.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vandita Affordable Flat For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Vandita Apartment  behind the nithin company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Samata nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Samata nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Samata nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Samata nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Samata nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Samata nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Samata nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.