nbrank,desc

1,690 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Natraj Sadan For Sale In Natraj Sadan Chs

Natraj Sadan  near shanti nagar school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Natraj Sadan For Sale  In Natraj Sadan Chs1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Raunak Unnati Woods, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
70.72 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
40,532/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raunak Unnati Woods, Thane West For Sale  In Thane West1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Amara New Tower, Kolshet Road For Sale In Kolshet Road

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹14,182 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aura Cosmos Springs For Sale In Thane West

Aura Cosmos Springs  202/HiraManik Bldg, Cosmos Springs, Ghodbunder Rd, Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Amara For Sale In Kolshet

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,777 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vijay Park For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Vijay Park  Near Suraj water park, Kasarvadavali Rd, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹10,364 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rutu Richmond For Sale In Thane West

Rutu Richmond  Near Dmart, Kasarvadavli,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Km Horizon Flora For Sale In Thane West

Km Horizon Flora  Firefly Lawn, Opposite Horizon Flora, Service Road, Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,704 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

1 BHK Affordable Flat In O Lima Building , Puranik City, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Rd, Kasarvadavali, Near Benchmark Playschool,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹10,940 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Chirag Cascade Avenue Bellagio For Sale In Thane

Chirag Cascade Avenue Bellagio  opposite Heart shape lake, Koliwada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹13,917 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Platinam Lawns Kasarvadavali For Sale In Thane West

Platinam Lawns Kasarvadavali  Rosa Gardenia, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,382 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vijay Park For Sale In Kasarvadavali, Thane West

Vijay Park  Kasarvadavali Rd, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.5 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
29,516/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anand Savli Residency For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
399 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivkrupa Affordable Flat For Sale In Thane West

shivkrupa Apartment  Shiv Kripa Apartment Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kavya Hill View For Sale In Thane West

Kavya Hill View  Sai Nagar, Anand Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,695 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Samrin Sudama Regency For Sale In Thane

Samrin Sudama Regency   Samrin Sudama Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme  Anand nagar, Ghodbunder Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Puraniks Home Town For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Plattinum Tower Haware City For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹11,231 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹14,182 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Orovia Phase 1 For Sale In Thane West

Orovia Phase 1  adjacent to Palacia and Swastik Regalia.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹16,629 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
439 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹16,525 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Thane west?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Thane west, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Thane west that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Thane west?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Thane west can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Thane west?

The appreciation of flat values in Thane west can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.