nbrank,desc

118 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Kasheli Mumbai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ajay Avadh Complex, Kasheli For Sale In Kasheli

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,761 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ajay Avadh Complex, Kasheli For Sale  In Kasheli1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallLodha Priva Club

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gurukrupa Galaxy For Sale In Kalher

near swapna nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Galaxy For Sale  In Kalher1/12
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahalaxmi Building For Sale In Kasheli

Mahalaxmi building  Jai mata di complex, MAHALAXMI building, Swaraj Nagar, Puranik Villas, Kalher, Kasheli, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Omkar Building For Sale In Kasheli Toll Naka

omkar building  near sini arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
8.5 Lacs
₹1,619 per sq.ft.
4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ekdantay Affordable Flat For Sale In Kasheli

62P7+794, Kaseli Toll Naka, Swaraj Nagar, Puranik Villas, Kasheli, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ekdantay Affordable Flat Kasheli For Sale In Kasheli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,134 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vakratund Plaza, A Wing- 103, Near Kasheli Toll Naka, Kasheli, Thane. For Sale In Kaseli Toll Naka

Opposite Saccha Baccha Kids Designer Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Laxmi Plaza Co. Op. Hsg. Soc. For Sale In 62p7+x4r, Swaraj Nagar, Puranik Villas, Kasheli, Maharashtra 421302, India

Laxmi Plaza CO. OP. HSG. SOC.  Laxmi Plaza Opp Sai Narayan Complex Near Lilavati Medical Kasheli Thane 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sapphire Kalher Laxmi Narayan Residency For Sale In Bhiwandi

Sapphire Kalher Laxmi Narayan Residency  Bhiwandi Rd, Puranik Villas, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Kasheli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shriji Complex For Sale In Shop No.05, Shareeji Complex, Kalher, Maharashtra 421302, India

shriji complex  jai mata di compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vaishnavi Chs For Sale In Kasheli

Vaishnavi chs  Old Agra Rd, Puranik Villas near Unnati Hospital & ICU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sini Arcade For Sale In Kasheli

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Dutta Plaza For Sale In Puranik Villas

Gaav Devi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹5,182 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vighnaharta Complex, Ganesh Building No. 47 For Sale In Kasheli

vighnaharta complex, Ganesh building no 47, Kalher, Bhiwandi ,near kasheli toll Naka.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Adhinath For Sale In Thane

near Kaseli Toll Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.75 Lacs
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
16,477/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Sai Regency For Sale In Kasheli

Om Sai Regency  Gram Panchayat Office, near Agni Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,885 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ratanaeshwara Park For Sale In Kasheli

Puranik Villas, near Gram Panchayat Office Kasheli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Balaji Arch Chs For Sale In Kasheli

near jai mata di complex, Swaraj Nagar, Puranik Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sini Arcade For Sale In Kasheli

Sini Arcade  A Wing, Kasheli Bunder Road, Kaseli Toll Naka, Swaraj Nagar, Puranik Villas, Kasheli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,297 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Vaishnavi Affordable Flat For Sale In Kasheli

Sai Vaishnavi Apartment  Hotel Durga, Puranik Villa Rd, Swaraj Nagar, Puranik Villas, Kasheli, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 RK Affordable Flat In Somvari Anex For Sale In Kasheli

somvari anex  near Suyog English School, kasheli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Padmavati Estate For Sale In Kasheli Toll Naka

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Radha Krishna Affordable Flats For Sale In Kasheli

Shri Radha Krishna Apartments  Shri Radha Krishna Apartments, Kasheli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Mangalmurti, Thakurli For Sale In Thakurli

Shree Mangalmurti, Thakurli  Thakurli, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallLodha Priva Club

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashtavinayak Complex For Sale In Kasheli

Ashtavinayak Complex  Swaraj Nagar,near Unnati Hospital & ICU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,198 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Kasheli?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Kasheli, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Kasheli that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Kasheli?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Kasheli can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Kasheli?

The appreciation of flat values in Kasheli can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.