nbrank,desc

5 - Flats for Sale in Thane West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Tejashree Chs, Thane For Sale In Ramchandra Nagar

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tejashree Chs, Thane For Sale  In Ramchandra Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Apartment T For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shraddha Apartment T For Sale  In Thane West1/10

1 BHK Flat In River View Co-op Housing Soc Ltd For Sale In Thane West

6X26+RV4, Samata Nagar Rd, Ramachandra Nagar, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹19,093 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Dlh Ashoka For Sale In Thane West

DLH Ashoka  DLH Ashoka, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Dlh Ashoka For Sale In Thane West

DLH Ashoka  DLH Ashoka, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹18,281 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale In Kalwa Kharegaon

Gagangiri Apartment  Kharegaon, near Sahakar Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale  In Kalwa Kharegaon
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Gagangiri Apartment  near kamgar hospital stop corner,, Sai Prasad Sociman Rd, Karvalo Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale  In Thane West1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Gagangiri apartment   near kamgar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dev Ashoka For Sale In Thane

Near Korum Mall, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane Near - Nitin Company
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.46 Crores
₹17,168 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Silver Plaza For Sale In Thane West

silver plaza  Ramchandra nagar near nitin company signal above medicare hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Ashoka, Thane S-1 For Sale In Jyotirling Chawl, Thane

Dev Ashoka, Thane S-1  NERA NITIN COMPANY SIGNAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Ashoka For Sale In Thane West

Dev Ashoka  ESIC Hospital Road, Near Nitin Company Signal, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹17,876 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Devashree Heights For Sale In Gothivali Village Rabale Railway Station

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Flat In Sumitra Farro Nagar Chs For Sale In Thane

Sai Nath Nagar Opp TMC School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4+ BHK Flat In Sundervan Park Thane For Sale In Samata Nagar

Kusumargraj marg , Samata nagar Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/52
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Complex, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Savli Residency For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Thane For Sale In Dnyaneshwar Nagar

Dnyaneshwar nagar thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Flat In Nilkanth Appartment, For Sale In Thane West

Sripad Dongre Marg near Korum Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jijamata Nagar Gruh Nirman Sanstha Co.op.soc For Sale In Jeejamata Nagar

Kamgar hospital road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Sai Om Chs For Sale In Thane West

Eastern Express Hwy, near Tamilnad Mercantile Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Siddheshwar Chs For Sale In Thane

Samata Nagar near Korum Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39.5 Lacs
₹17,174 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Ashirwad For Sale In Thane West

Ramachandra Nagar, Jeejamata Nagar, Thane West Thane, near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Garden Housing Complex, Prestige Garden Housing Complex For Sale In Prestige Garden Housing Complex

Prestige Garden Housing Complex, Prestige Garden Housing Complex  Prestige Garden, Near Nitin Co., Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,753 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Mahatma Phule Nagar Road, Vedant Complex,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vihar  D 1102,Dosti vihar complex,Vartak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Mumbai

Dosti Vihar  vartak nagar thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Real Narsinha Chs For Sale In Ganeshwadi

Real Narsinha CHS  Ganeshwadi, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹23,673 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vijeta For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vijeta  Dosti Vihar JAI RIDDHI SIDDHI CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY BASNTA Mahatma Phule Nagar Rd, Tulsi Dham, Vedant Complex, Vartak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,204 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vedant Complex, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sambhaji nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sambhaji nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sambhaji nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sambhaji nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sambhaji nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sambhaji nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sambhaji nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sambhaji nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!