nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thane West , Mumbai below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Thane West below 70 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Dosti Vrishti For Sale In Thane West

Bank Auction Property - Dosti vrishti  Near ICICI Bank Ltd.,Thane-Pokhran Road 1, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,803 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bank Auction Property - Dosti Vrishti For Sale  In Thane West1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Anand Bhavan For Sale In Thane West

Sri Sai Anand Bhavan  Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹11,964 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Anand Bhavan For Sale  In Thane West1/20
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Flat In Shramvihar Chs Bldg.41a Rm.1465 For Sale In Vartak Nagar, Thane West

Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Natasha Enclave For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Natasha Enclave  Vartak Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.6 Lacs
₹10,548 per sq.ft.
35,305/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Apartment T For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shraddha Apartment T For Sale  In Thane West1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak For Sale In Wadeghar Main

Raunak   Raunak City Sector IV Wadeghar Kalyan west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,417 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raunak  For Sale  In Wadeghar Main1/16
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

1 BHK Apartment In Puranik Grand Central, Vartak Nagar For Sale In Sai Baba Temple Vartaknagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kailas Hans Nagar Chs For Sale In Thane West

Kailas Hans Nagar CHS  S. T. workshop Hans Nagar, Behind S.T. Workshop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Radhika Apt Hans Nagar For Sale In Thane West

Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dhawalgiri Apartments For Sale In Thane West

Dhawalgiri Apartments  Himalaya society building no 22, Vartak Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Kamgar Hospital Rd, Veer Savarkar Nagar near RJ Thakur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Apartment In Devendra Apartment, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Devendra Apartment, Thane West  6X54+V4Q, Swarna Palace Rd, Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Laxmi Park Phase 2 For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹14,468 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Crompark Co Operative Society For Sale In 6x63+9mm, Yashodhan Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Near Laxmi Park Yashodhan Nagar Thane W
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹11,786 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thane West

Standalone Building, Near shree vitthal krida mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Thane (w

Independent House, Adrash soc plot no79 room A/11 sawarkarnagar thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹13,400 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Flat In Adarsh Soc Plot No 79 For Sale In 79, Savarkar Nagar, Thane (w, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

adarsh soc plotno 79 roomno A/11 sawarkarnagar near dnyanoday scl thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹13,400 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Gaykwad Chowl For Sale In Thane West

Lokmanya Nagar , near Mauli Kirana Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹46,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Samata nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Samata nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Samata nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Samata nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Samata nagar?

Properties available in Samata nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Samata nagar?

To determine property prices in Samata nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Samata nagar?