nbrank,desc

43 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Thane West Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Thane West Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vihar  1F 1003 VRISHTI DOSTI VIHAR VARTAK NAGAR THANE W400606, Madrecha Rd, near Vedant Complex, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,762 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dosti Vihar For Sale  In Thane West
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Villa In Gagangiri Park For Sale In Thane West, Mumbai

Gagangiri Park  Kusumagraj Marg, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹21,512 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Gagangiri Park For Sale  In Thane West, Mumbai1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Drug Employees Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Thane West

Pokhran Road No. 1, Kusumagraj Marg, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,844 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raymond Realty Tenx Habitat For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Realty TenX Habitat, Pokharan Road Number 2, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹19,463 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Mumbai

Dosti Vihar  vartak nagar thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gagangiri Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Gagangiri apartment   near kamgar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Nilkanth Appartment, For Sale In Thane West

Sripad Dongre Marg near Korum Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dosti Vasudha For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹20,486 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Kusumagraj Marg near Silver Arch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Hubtown Greenwoods Akruti

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raymond Ten X Habitat, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹24,409 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Rameshwar Bhavan, Samta Nagar ,pokhran Road No.1,thane West For Sale In Thane West

Opposite Raymonds/singhania school.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gagangiri Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Gagangiri Apartment  near kamgar hospital stop corner,, Sai Prasad Sociman Rd, Karvalo Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dosti Vijeta For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vijeta  Dosti Vihar JAI RIDDHI SIDDHI CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY BASNTA Mahatma Phule Nagar Rd, Tulsi Dham, Vedant Complex, Vartak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,204 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Crom Park Chs For Sale In Vartak Nagar, Thane West

Near Laxmi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70.9 Lacs
₹12,661 per sq.ft.
40,635/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹13,973 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aasavari Co-operative Housing Society Ltd. For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Galaxy Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

galaxy apartment  Samata Nagar Near Balaji Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Natasha Enclave For Sale In Block-3, Vedanta Phase Iii, Siddhivinayak Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vihang Gardens For Sale In Thane West

Vihang Gardens  Samata Nagar,near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Gagangiri Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalwa Kharegaon

Gagangiri Apartment  Kharegaon, near Sahakar Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dosti Vrishti For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Dosti Vrishti  Dosti Vrishti Dosti Vihar Dosti Vrishti, Dosti Vihar, Madrecha Rd, Vartak Nagar Thane, Maharashtra 400606 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,859 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vihar  D 1102,Dosti vihar complex,Vartak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Samata nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 43 ready to move flats in Samata nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Samata nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Samata nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Samata nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.