nbrank,desc

3,981 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Thane West Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Thane West Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ignis Chs For Sale In Ignis-d, Lodha Splendora, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

Lodha Splendora Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,466 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ignis Chs  For Sale  In Ignis-d, Lodha Splendora, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India1/9
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,381 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale  In Upper Thane
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexIndira HospitalArihant CityNaru Vada PavSurya Complex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Kolshet Rd, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.18 Crores
₹15,034 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saket Towers For Sale In Thane West

Saket Towers, Saket Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,284 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/44
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rosa Bella For Sale In Thane West

Rosa Bella  Rosa Bella, Opposite Suraj Water Park, Kavesar, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹14,095 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmi Vishnu Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 15A near Changu Kana Thakur school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Puranik Hometown For Sale In Thane West

Kasarvadavali, Near Vedant Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹14,155 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Amara, Thane For Sale In Lodha Amara

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anand Savli Residency For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kedar Darshan Chs For Sale In Kedarnath Mandir Marg

kedar darshan chs  opp. Kedarnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Piramal Vaikunth For Sale In Balkum Pada

Piramal Vaikunth  Old Mumbai-Agra Road, Bayer Near Shivaji Nagar Ram Maruti Nagar, Balkum Naka, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹22,078 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹11,507 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Coral Mahaveer Kalpruksha For Sale In Kasarwadavli Police Station

Near Hyper city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Laxmi Tower Society For Sale In Thane West

Shree Laxmi Tower Society  Shelarpada Rd, Kolbad, Uthalsar, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Imperial Heights For Sale In Thane West

Imperial Heights  opp dadoji konddev stadium, khartan plot, Thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,565 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Larkins 315 For Sale In Larkins 315

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹19,388 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahavir Spring For Sale In Thane West

Mahavir Spring  pokhran rd no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹23,669 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runwal Eirene For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Eirene   University Rd, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,130 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vijay Orovia For Sale In Ghodbunder Rd

Vijay Orovia  Wagbil Rd, Kavesar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹12,892 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Acme Ozone For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹22,071 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
367 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kapilavastu Khopat For Sale In Thane West

Kapilavastu khopat   Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg, Near Pratap Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rosa Bella For Sale In Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Rosa Bella  Opp. Surat Water Park,wangbil Naka, GB road, Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dosti West County For Sale In Thane West

Dosti West County  dosti west county
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Thane west?

Presently, there are approximately 3981 ready to move flats in Thane west’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Thane west ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Thane west?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Thane west, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.