nbrank,desc

128 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Purna Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Purna Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale  In Thane1/7
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dosti Delight C Wing For Sale In Dosti Greater Thane Kalher

Dosti Greater Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dosti Delight C Wing For Sale  In Dosti Greater Thane Kalher1/6
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli China

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wafekar City For Sale In Bhiwandi

Purna, Bhiwandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KalherHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli ChinaKendriya Vidyalaya, Air Force Station Thane

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dosti Greater Thane, Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹12,813 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Kalher

Dosti Greater Thane  Metro Station, Dosti Greater Thane Rd, near upcoming, near SS Hospital, Digvijay Cooperative Housing Society, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Dosti Greater Thane Kalher

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹9,556 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jai Mata Di Complex For Sale In Bhiwandi

Jai Mata Di Complex  thane rd near Akash Transport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saidatta Residency For Sale In Kalher

Saidatta Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishwanath Residency For Sale In Bhiwandi

Vishwanath Residency  kevani dive, road, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,076 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹10,217 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Complex For Sale In Kalher

Riddhi Siddhi Complex  Riddhi Siddhi Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹1,772 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dosti Delight A Wing For Sale In Greater Thane Experience Center

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishwanath Residency For Sale In Bhiwandi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dosti Delight, Kalher, Thane For Sale In Dosti Delight-wing B

Near SS Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹10,972 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In 7248+6qj, Dosti Greater Thane Rd, Digvijay Cooperative Housing Society, Kalher, Kopar, Maharashtra 421302, India

Dosti Greater Thane  Near S. S. Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Dosti Greater Thane  Metro Station, Dosti Greater Thane Rd, near upcoming, near SS Hospital, Digvijay Cooperative Housing Society, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Kalher, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹15,361 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft

Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹11,599 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pushti Park For Sale In Bhiwandi

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bank Auction Properties - Jai Mata Di Complex For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Dosti Greater Thane  Metro Station, Dosti Greater Thane Rd, near upcoming, near SS Hospital, Digvijay Cooperative Housing Society, Kalher, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹15,674 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aashirwaad Bldg, Purna Ville ,bhiwandi For Sale In 5, Bhawani Nagar, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

purna village bhiwandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,606 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KalherSini ArcadeSouth BombayKhushi Orchid

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Om Sai Ram For Sale In Kalher Village

62X5+8QQ, Reti Bandar Rd, Kalher, Maharashtra 421302 near Shilpa Bar and Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalher Dosti For Sale In Greater Thane Experience Center

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,539 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Villa In Deepraj Residency For Sale In Bhiwandi

Deepraj Residency  Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KalherHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli ChinaDhokali naka

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Purna?

Presently, there are approximately 128 ready to move flats in Purna’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Purna ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Purna?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Purna, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.