nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Upvan Lake Road , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Upvan Lake Road below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Hill Palace Chs Ltd For Sale In Pokhran Road No One

Hill Palace CHS Ltd  opp. to Upwan Lake, near loutus tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹17,826 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hill Palace Chs Ltd For Sale  In Pokhran Road No One1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Shram Safalya, Chs For Sale In Thane West

Devdaya Nagar, Near Neelkanth Lakeview
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,329 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shram Safalya, Chs For Sale  In Thane West1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Ravi Estate For Sale In Thane West, Thane,mumbai

Ravi Estate  Devdaya Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹16,505 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sitai Chaya, For Sale In Thane West

Sitai chaya,   Kalwa naka, kalwa west, near parsik bank. Devdaya Nagar, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Metro Majestic, Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹16,731 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Metro Majestic For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Metro Majestic  Vartak Nagar. Near Dmart Ready shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹13,387 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹22,071 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
367 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam B Wing For Sale In Thane West

Satyam B Wing  2/368, BMC Colony, Malwani, Rathodi, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Balchandra For Sale In Thane West

Vartak nagar near Ashar Metro Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹18,444 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In A Wing, Vrishti, Dosti Vihar For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Pokharan Road Number 1, Vartak Nagar, New Mhadha Colony, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,238 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Hub Town For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Vartak Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sandesh Heights For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Satyadeep Shree Sandesh Heights For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Satyadeep Shree Sandesh Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,652 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Satyadeep Shree Sandesh Heights For Sale In Thane West

opp dutta mandir, Opp BLDG No 20 New, Pokharan Rd Number 1, near Datta Mandir, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sandesh Heights For Sale In Thane West

Shree Sandesh Heights  Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹14,191 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Elito Grand Central For Sale In Thane West

Elito, Grand Central
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹14,426 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Metro Towers C For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Metro Towers c  Ashar Metro Towers - C
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹18,684 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
471 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Residency  Raunak Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82.5 Lacs
₹18,581 per sq.ft.
₹47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency, Jyotirling Chawl, Thane For Sale In Jyotirling Chawl, Thane

Under Loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹13,984 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,986 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Sandesh Hieght For Sale In Ambernath

Shri sandesh hieght  6X76+988, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,783 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Puraniks Tresora Grand Central For Sale In Thane West

Tresora, Puranik Grand Central 18 Vartak Nagar, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400606 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivsai Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Dharamveer Nagar

Shivsai Co op Housing society  Pokharan Rd Number 2, Vasant Vihar, naer Vasant Vihar High School & Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Flat In Raunak Residency, Vartak Nagar, Thane For Sale In Raunak Residency

Near Vartak Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹81.85 Lacs
₹19,259 per sq.ft.
₹46,911/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Building No 55, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Raunak Residency  Shree Ayyappa Temple, vartak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹23,161 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
367 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Upvan lake road without brokerage?

Yes! In Upvan lake road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Upvan lake road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Upvan lake road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Upvan lake road?

Properties available in Upvan lake road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Upvan lake road?

To determine property prices in Upvan lake road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.