nbrank,desc

193 - Flats for Sale in Thane West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Puranik Hometown For Sale In Thane West

puranik hometown  Kasarvadavali, Near Vedant Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Puranik Hometown For Sale  In Thane West
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

2 BHK Flat In Cosmos County Bella For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Road , kasarwadavli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,684 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cosmos County Bella For Sale  In Thane West1/18
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

2 BHK Apartment In Pushpanjali Residency Phase 2, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Pushpanjali Residency Phase 2, Thane West  Owale, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹10,259 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Aura Cosmos Springs For Sale In Thane West

Aura Cosmos Springs  202/HiraManik Bldg, Cosmos Springs, Ghodbunder Rd, Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Flat In O Lima Building , Puranik City, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Rd, Kasarvadavali, Near Benchmark Playschool,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹10,940 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Chirag Cascade Avenue Bellagio For Sale In Thane

Chirag Cascade Avenue Bellagio  opposite Heart shape lake, Koliwada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹13,917 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Perl For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Bhakti Perl  near Heart Lake, Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHill Garden Gulmohar

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Plaza Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Om sai plaza chsl  Ghodbunder road, Owale naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Metropolis Rivera For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Metropolis Rivera  Ghodbunder Rd, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹15,233 per sq.ft.
73,075/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,010 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Springs For Sale In Thane West

Cosmos Springs  Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Veera Residency For Sale In Thane West

Veera Residency  Mogharpada Road Cross, Ghodbunder Rd, Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹11,163 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Jp North Imperial Greens For Sale In Thane

JP North Imperial Greens  Near Seven Square Academy, Kasarvadauli, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹8,668 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Apartment In Jp North Imperial Greens For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43.86 Lacs
₹8,617 per sq.ft.
25,138/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Pushpanjali Residency For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbandar Road, Owala , Landmark Vedant Hospital Ghodbunder Rd, Owale, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,784 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks City Reserva For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Puraniks City Reserva  Ghodbunder Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.08 Lacs
₹8,838 per sq.ft.
49,336/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Springs For Sale In Owale

Cosmos Springs  Cosmos Spring, near Vaibhav Garden, Owale, II, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Puranik City Reserva For Sale In Thane West

Puranik City Reserva  Ghodbunder Rd, Mogharpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹11,750 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Posh Society
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Ace Enclave For Sale near Owale

Ace Enclave  Near Dhanwantari Multispeciality Hospital, Owale, Thane west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹11,895 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Savali For Sale In Mogarpada

Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,397 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Dedhia Elita, Owala, Thane For Sale In Owala, Thane

Dedhia Elita, Owala, Thane  Owale, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Pushpanjali Residency For Sale In Thane West

Ram Pushpanjali Residency  Opp.Puranic City, Ghodbandar Road, Owala , Landmark Vedant Hospital Ghodbunder Rd, Owale, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Fiama Residency For Sale In Fiama Residency Atlantis

Fiama Residency   near Mariaaimata temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹8,033 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Plaza Phese 1 Ovale Naka For Sale In Ovala Signal, Ovala Naka, Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 406007, India

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Sanket Complex For Sale In Thane West

Shubh Sanket complex  Ghodbunder Rd near Vedant Hospital(Tieten Medicity - Super Speciality Hospital)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Owale without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Owale, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Owale?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Owale.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Owale?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Owale is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Owale?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Owale. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!