nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thane West , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Thane West below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Orovia For Sale In Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Vijay Orovia  7XG5+MF6 Golibar Rd, Owale, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400615 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,013 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vijay Orovia For Sale  In Ghodbunder Road, Thane1/8
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,344 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vijay Orovia For Sale  In Ghodbunder Road, Thane
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

4 BHK Apartment In Harmony Signature Towers For Sale In Owale

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,321 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

4 BHK Flat In Harmony Signature Towers For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Harmony Horizons
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,970 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Trinity Hills haware Citi For Sale In Thane West

Trinity hills /Haware Citi  TrinHaware city Haware city road, ghodbunder road Ghodbunder Rd, Haware City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Trinity Hills haware Citi For Sale  In Thane West1/29
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Aviana For Sale In Thane West

Ace Aviana  Kasarvadavali, near Ashok Smruti Phase 2 ,Thane West Thane,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹15,273 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ace Aviana For Sale  In Thane West1/27
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

3 BHK Flat In Satguru Solitaire For Sale In Thane West

Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615Next to Nexa Automobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Satguru Solitaire For Sale In Thane West

Satguru Solitaire  Satguru Solitaire Ghodbunder Rd, Sai Nagar, Anand Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,783 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Haware Dahlia For Sale In 9, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

Haware Dahlia  Kasarvadavali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

3 BHK Flat In Purushottam Plaza For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sudarshan Sky Garden For Sale In Thane West

Sudarshan Sky Garden  Sudarshan Sky Garden, Sudarshan Sky Garden, Ghodbunder Rd, Sai Nagar, Anand Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Properties For Sale In Ghodbundar

Godrej Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Girikunj Housing Society For Sale In Bhayandarpada

Girikunj Housing Society  Ghodbunder Rd, Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹14,630 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Fenkin Belleza For Sale In Thane

Fenkin Belleza  Off, Ghodbunder Rd, opp. Hypercity, Kasarvadavli, Bhawani Nagar, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Parkwoods Chs For Sale In Thane West

Parkwoods chs  Ghodbunder Road,Near DMART,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Godrej Emerald  God under Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹18,299 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Srushti Chs For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Shree Srushti CHS  Red Wood, Raj Residency 4, Bhawani Nagar, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,116 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Godrej Emerald  Gaimukh Gaon near Keshav Creations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹32,680 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Emerald Vista For Sale In Bhayandarpada

Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹24,148 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Vista, Ghodbunder Road For Sale In Thane

Godrej Emerald Vista, Ghodbunder Road  GODREJ EMERALD Gaimukh Gaon, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane West

GODREJ EMERALD  Ghodbunder Rd Bhayandarpada, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹22,069 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Rumah Bali For Sale In Thane

Puraniks Rumah Bali  B2-1003, Rumhabali Puraniks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald, Thane For Sale In Thane

Godrej Emerald, Thane   Godrej Emerald Thane,Ghodbunder Road,Ghodbunder,Konkan,400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,621 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Godrej Emerald  Godrej Emerald Thane,Ghodbunder Road,Ghodbunder,Konkan,400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,413 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Godrej Emerald  Ghodbunder road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹15,820 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Godrej Emerald  Godrej Emerald
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹15,683 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Godrej Emerald  Near Joyce Events & Party Shop, Ghodbunder Road, Bhayandarpada, Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹19,075 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Godrej Emerald  Gaimukh Gaon, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Owale without brokerage?

Yes! In Owale, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Owale?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Owale area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Owale?

Properties available in Owale could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Owale?

To determine property prices in Owale, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Owale?