nbrank,desc

98 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Puranik Hometown For Sale In Thane West

Kasarvadavali, Near Vedant Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹14,155 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Puranik Hometown For Sale  In Thane West
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aura Cosmos Springs For Sale In Thane West

Aura Cosmos Springs  202/HiraManik Bldg, Cosmos Springs, Ghodbunder Rd, Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aura Cosmos Springs For Sale  In Thane West1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Affordable Flat In O Lima Building , Puranik City, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Rd, Kasarvadavali, Near Benchmark Playschool,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹10,940 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Chirag Cascade Avenue Bellagio For Sale In Thane

Chirag Cascade Avenue Bellagio  opposite Heart shape lake, Koliwada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹13,917 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Veera Residency For Sale In Thane West

Veera Residency  Mogharpada Road Cross, Ghodbunder Rd, Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹11,163 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jp North Imperial Greens For Sale In Thane

JP North Imperial Greens  Near Seven Square Academy, Kasarvadauli, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹8,668 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jp North Imperial Greens For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43.86 Lacs
₹8,617 per sq.ft.
25,138/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhakti Perl For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Bhakti Perl  near Heart Lake, Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHill Garden Gulmohar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ace Enclave For Sale near Owale

Ace Enclave  Near Dhanwantari Multispeciality Hospital, Owale, Thane west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹11,895 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dedhia Elita, Owala, Thane For Sale In Owala, Thane

Dedhia Elita, Owala, Thane  Owale, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ram Pushpanjali Residency For Sale In Thane West

Ram Pushpanjali Residency  Opp.Puranic City, Ghodbandar Road, Owala , Landmark Vedant Hospital Ghodbunder Rd, Owale, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Fiama Residency For Sale In Fiama Residency Atlantis

Fiama Residency   near Mariaaimata temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹8,033 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Arihant Plaza Phese 1 Ovale Naka For Sale In Ovala Signal, Ovala Naka, Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 406007, India

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shubh Sanket Complex For Sale In Thane West

Shubh Sanket complex  Ghodbunder Rd near Vedant Hospital(Tieten Medicity - Super Speciality Hospital)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Puraniks City Reserva For Sale In Ghodbunder Rd

Puraniks City Reserva  Cluster_thane_134, C/104, Ghodbunder Rd, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vihang Thane Infinity For Sale In Thane

Vihang Thane Infinity  Near Mr. Grill Restaurant, Ghodbunder Road, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.21 Lacs
₹8,669 per sq.ft.
33,935/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vijay Orovia For Sale In Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Vijay Orovia  Wagbil Rd, Kavesar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹13,964 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shriraam Pushpanjali Residency For Sale In Thane West

Shriraam Pushpanjali Residency  Shriraam Pushpanjali Residency Near Tietan Hospital,Owala Naka, GB Road, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,876 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Puraniks City For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Puranik City For Sale In Thane West

Puranik City  owale near Puranik City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,579 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pushpanjali Residency Phase 3, Thane West For Sale In Pushpanjali Residency Phase 3

Pushpanjali Residency Phase 3, Thane West  Owale, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹10,720 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ace Enclave For Sale In Thane West

Ace Enclave  Owale, near Ace Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Puranik City Reserva For Sale In Thane West

Puranik City Reserva  Cluster_thane_134 C/104, Ghodbunder Rd, Kasarvadavali, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400615 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In K M Horizon Palms Ii For Sale In Thane West

K M Horizon Palms Ii  Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,924 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Darwin For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbandar Road, Near Vedant Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹10,154 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Owale?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Owale, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Owale that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Owale?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Owale can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Owale?

The appreciation of flat values in Owale can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.