nbrank,desc

86 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Cosmos County Bella For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Road , kasarwadavli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,684 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cosmos County Bella For Sale  In Thane West1/18
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

2 BHK Apartment In Pushpanjali Residency Phase 2, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Pushpanjali Residency Phase 2, Thane West  Owale, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹10,259 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pushpanjali Residency Phase 2, Thane West For Sale  In Thane West1/15
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Plaza Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Om sai plaza chsl  Ghodbunder road, Owale naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

2 BHK Apartment In Metropolis Rivera For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Metropolis Rivera  Ghodbunder Rd, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹15,233 per sq.ft.
73,075/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,010 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Springs For Sale In Thane West

Cosmos Springs  Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Jp North Imperial Greens For Sale In Thane

JP North Imperial Greens  Near Seven Square Academy, Kasarvadauli, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹8,668 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Flat In Pushpanjali Residency For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbandar Road, Owala , Landmark Vedant Hospital Ghodbunder Rd, Owale, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,784 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks City Reserva For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Puraniks City Reserva  Ghodbunder Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.08 Lacs
₹8,838 per sq.ft.
49,336/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Springs For Sale In Owale

Cosmos Springs  Cosmos Spring, near Vaibhav Garden, Owale, II, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Puranik City Reserva For Sale In Thane West

Puranik City Reserva  Ghodbunder Rd, Mogharpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹11,750 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Posh Society
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Savali For Sale In Mogarpada

Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,397 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Springs For Sale In Thane West

Cosmos Springs  Ghodbunder Rd Owale, Thane West Thane,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹9,663 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks City Reserva For Sale In Ghodbunder Rd

Puraniks City Reserva  Cluster_thane_134, C/104, Ghodbunder Rd, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Residences, Thane For Sale In Owale, Thane West

Harmony Residences, Thane  ,Ghodbunder Rd, opposite Gloria Banquet Hall, Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹14,624 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Horizons For Sale In Thane West

Harmony Horizons  HARMONY RESIDENCES, Owale, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vihang Thane Infinity For Sale In Thane

Vihang Thane Infinity  Near Mr. Grill Restaurant, Ghodbunder Road, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.05 Lacs
₹8,596 per sq.ft.
49,319/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Plaza For Sale In Star Bazaar

Om Sai Plaza  Dhanwantari Hospital, Star Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,515 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Horizons For Sale In Thane West

Harmony Horizons  Ghodbunder Rd, opposite Gloria Banquet Hall, Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,694 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Puranik City Reserva  St, Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,351 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Puranik City For Sale In Puranik City Reserva

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹12,957 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks City Reserva For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pushpanjali Residency Phase 3 For Sale In Kasarvadavali, Thane West

Pushpanjali Residency Phase 3  Owale, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,625 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In Puranik City Reserva, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹16,061 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Springs, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Cosmos Springs, Thane West  7XF6+HJ9, Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Owale without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Owale, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Owale?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Owale.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Owale?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Owale is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Owale?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Owale. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!