nbrank,desc

79 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Thane West Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

3 BHK New Flat In Harmony Signature Towers For Sale In Owale

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹9,330 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Harmony Signature Towers For Sale  In Owale1/5
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

4 BHK New Flat In Harmony Signature Towers For Sale In Owale

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,321 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Harmony Signature Towers For Sale  In Owale1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Harmony Signature Towers For Sale In Owale

Not under loan
99.38 Lacs
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
56,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Vihang Thane Infinity For Sale In Thane

Vihang Thane Infinity  Near Mr. Grill Restaurant, Ghodbunder Road, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.21 Lacs
₹8,669 per sq.ft.
33,935/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK New Flat In Vihang Thane Infinity For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.05 Lacs
₹8,596 per sq.ft.
49,319/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK New Flat In Jp North Imperial Greens For Sale In Thane

JP North Imperial Greens  Near Seven Square Academy, Kasarvadauli, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43.86 Lacs
₹8,617 per sq.ft.
25,138/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK New Flat In Jp North Imperial Greens For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹8,668 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK New Flat In Vihang Capital Of Thane For Sale In Thane

Vihang Capital Of Thane  Near Tieten Medicity Super Speciality Hospital, Anand Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,194 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityHaware Dahlia Bldg A D And E

2 BHK New Flat In Vihang Valley For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Vihang Valley  Ghodbunder cross road,owale,400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.3 Lacs
₹10,859 per sq.ft.
52,901/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK New Flat In Shriraam Pushpanjali Residency For Sale In Thane

Shriraam Pushpanjali Residency  Near Tietan Hospital,Owala Naka, GB Road, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.75 Lacs
₹8,061 per sq.ft.
29,660/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

2 BHK New Flat In Shriraam Pushpanjali Residency For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹14,339 per sq.ft.
74,126/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK New Flat In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Thane West

Mahavir Kalpavruksha  Ghodbunder Rd behind Hypercity Mall, Kasarvadavali, Thane West Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,942 per sq.ft.
80,039/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK New Flat In Kipl Morya For Sale In Thane

KIPL Morya  KIPL Morya, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹12,664 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK New Flat In Kipl Morya For Sale In Thane

KIPL Morya  KIPL Morya, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.57 Lacs
₹12,662 per sq.ft.
47,897/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In Puraniks Tokyo Bay For Sale In Thane West

Puraniks Tokyo Bay  Puraniks Tokyo Bay, Haware City, Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.02 Lacs
₹8,493 per sq.ft.
41,277/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK New Flat In Horizon Pearl For Sale In Thane West

Horizon Pearl   Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.27 Lacs
₹9,276 per sq.ft.
49,445/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK New Flat In Horizon Pearl For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.26 Lacs
₹9,288 per sq.ft.
33,964/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Puranik Hometown For Sale In Ghodbunder

Puranik Hometown  Ghodbunder, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,380 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Puranik Hometown For Sale In Ghodbunder

Puranik Hometown  Ghodbunder, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Puraniks Dedhia Elita For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
98.51 Lacs
₹9,382 per sq.ft.
56,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

3 BHK New Flat In Puraniks Dedhia Elita For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,368 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Puraniks Dedhia Elita For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
73.95 Lacs
₹9,385 per sq.ft.
42,384/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In West Avenue Atlantis Tower For Sale In Khar West

West Avenue Atlantis Tower  West Avenue Atlantis Tower, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.33 Crores
₹51,698 per sq.ft.
7.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,385 sqft

4 BHK New Flat In West Avenue Atlantis Tower For Sale In Khar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.8 Crores
₹54,907 per sq.ft.
10.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,424 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Shree Sankalp For Sale In Thane West

Shree Sankalp  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹10,146 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Owale without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Owale, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Owale?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Owale.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Owale?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Owale is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Owale?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Owale. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!