nbrank,desc

786 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Azad Nagar Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

2 BHK New Flat In Gala Pride Palms Queens For Sale In Kolshet Road

Gala Pride Palms Queens  Gala Pride Palms Queens, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹11,668 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gala Pride Palms Queens For Sale  In Kolshet Road1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK New Flat In Gala Pride Palms Queens For Sale In Kolshet Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,021 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gala Pride Palms Queens For Sale  In Kolshet Road1/5

2 BHK New Flat In Lodha Crown Kolshet For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Crown Kolshet  Lodha Amara Sales Office, Kolshet Road,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹12,247 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallBrand FactoryAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

1 BHK New Flat In Lodha Crown Kolshet For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹12,524 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Lodha Crown Kolshet For Sale In Kolshet, Thane West

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹19,985 per sq.ft.
78,234/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹19,811 per sq.ft.
78,234/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹19,811 per sq.ft.
78,234/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹19,811 per sq.ft.
78,234/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹19,811 per sq.ft.
78,234/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4 BHK New Flat In Lodha Sterling For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Sterling  Near Lodha Amara,Kolshet Rd,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.92 Crores
₹18,283 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,238 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkBrand FactoryThe KKP RestaurantMore MegastoreAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

2 BHK New Flat In Lodha Sterling For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,024 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Lodha Sterling For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Sterling  Clariant Compound, KolshBuilding no 5, Shubharambh Complex, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, Indiaet Rd, Thane West, 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹19,644 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK New Flat In Wadhwa Elite Solitaire For Sale In Kolshet Road

Wadhwa Elite Solitaire  Wadhwa Elite Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹14,520 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Wadhwa Elite Solitaire For Sale In Kolshet Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,797 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Runwal One For Sale In Manpada

Runwal One  Next to RMall, Ghodbunder Road, Manpada, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.98 Lacs
₹13,283 per sq.ft.
53,292/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK New Flat In Runwal One For Sale In Manpada

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹12,673 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK New Flat In Runwal One For Sale In Manpada

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹13,006 per sq.ft.
66,866/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK New Flat In Lodha Crown Jewel For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Crown Jewel, Opp. Lodha Amara, Near by sandoz baug post office, kolshet road, Thane West, Mumbai - 400607,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.64 Lacs
₹17,672 per sq.ft.
43,350/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK New Flat In Lodha Crown Jewel For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹19,734 per sq.ft.
73,179/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK New Flat In Lodha Crown Jewel For Sale In Majiwada

Lodha Crown Jewel  Laxmi Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400608, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹16,308 per sq.ft.
58,604/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK New Flat In Runwal One For Sale In Manpada

Runwal One  Next to RMall,Ghodbunder Rd,Manpada,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹12,525 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

2 BHK New Flat In Runwal One For Sale In Manpada

Runwal one  Next to RMall,Ghodbunder Rd,Manpada,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹12,612 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Runwal 25 Hour Life For Sale In Manpada

Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹14,002 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In Runwal 25 Hour Life For Sale In Manpada

Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹14,002 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK New Flat In Runwal 25 Hour Life For Sale In Manpada

Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹13,918 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Azad nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Azad nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Azad nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Azad nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Azad nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Azad nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Azad nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Azad nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!