nbrank,desc

789 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Purna Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

1 BHK New Flat In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Greater Thane  Near S.S. Hospital, Bhiwandi, Thane ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34.21 Lacs
₹6,761 per sq.ft.
19,607/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale  In Thane West1/16
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

2 BHK New Flat In Jai Bhawani Olivia Bliss For Sale In Kalher

Jai Bhawani Olivia Bliss  Kalher, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.19 Lacs
₹5,383 per sq.ft.
29,339/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jai Bhawani Olivia Bliss For Sale  In Kalher1/3
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

2 BHK New Flat In Khrushna Raghunath Heights For Sale In Kalher

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,248 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK New Flat In Saptashree Galicia For Sale In Thane West

Saptashree Galicia  Near Kerala Oottupura Dine In Restaurant, Kolshet Road, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.65 Lacs
₹9,669 per sq.ft.
37,626/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK New Flat In Saptashree Galicia For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.46 Lacs
₹10,306 per sq.ft.
51,273/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK New Flat In Runwal Codename Enchanted For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Codename Enchanted  Near Air Force Station,Kolshet Rd,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.23 Lacs
₹11,305 per sq.ft.
52,286/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkAirtel Internet LandlineDomino's PizzaThe Waterhouse DeliAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

1 BHK New Flat In Runwal Codename Enchanted For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.3 Lacs
₹12,309 per sq.ft.
39,717/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK New Flat In Runwal Lands End Breeze For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Lands End Breeze  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.72 Lacs
₹12,275 per sq.ft.
39,959/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK New Flat In Runwal Lands End Breeze For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,458 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Kapleshwara Pinnacle Gloria For Sale In Thane West

Kapleshwara Pinnacle Gloria  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.04 Lacs
₹8,052 per sq.ft.
49,886/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Larkins Pride Palms For Sale In Kolshet Road

Larkins Pride Palms  Larkins Pride Palms, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹14,823 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Larkins Pride Palms For Sale In Kolshet Road

Larkins Pride Palms  Larkins Pride Palms, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹14,740 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Codename Kolshet Greens For Sale In Kolshet Road

Kolshet road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,762 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

2 BHK New Flat In Hari Manan Heights For Sale In Thane West

Hari Manan Heights  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.23 Lacs
₹7,137 per sq.ft.
40,251/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

3 BHK New Flat In Hiranandani Lake Enclave For Sale In Thane

Hiranandani Lake Enclave  Hiranandani Lake Enclave, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.67 Crores
₹26,979 per sq.ft.
2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

4 BHK New Flat In Hiranandani Lake Enclave For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.84 Crores
₹18,958 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,553 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Hiranandani Athena For Sale In Thane

Hiranandani Athena  Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,324 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK New Flat In Hiranandani Solitaire For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Solitaire  Close To Planet Hollywood Thane City, Hiranandani Estate,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.11 Lacs
₹14,193 per sq.ft.
52,792/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Knowledge ParkPowai Supreme Business ParkDMartSigree Global GrillNahar Amrit Shakti

2 BHK New Flat In Darshan Platinum Heritage For Sale In Thane West

Darshan Platinum Heritage  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹11,087 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK New Flat In Darshan Platinum Heritage For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,770 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK New Flat In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Hiranandani Estate

Bhoomi Acres  Bhoomi Acres, Waghbil, Thane West Park Ave,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹24,123 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

4 BHK New Flat In Lodha New Launch Thane For Sale In Manpada

Lodha New Launch Thane  Near DMart (Manpada),Pokhroad road no 2,Manpada, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.75 Crores
₹1,57,756 per sq.ft.
22.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Rustomjee Aurelia For Sale In Majiwada

Rustomjee Aurelia  Majiwada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,927 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK New Flat In Lodha New Launch Thane For Sale In Manpada

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹15,512 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK New Flat In Sagar Odysseus For Sale In Kolshet

Sagar Odysseus  Kolshet, Thane, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,929 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Purna without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Purna, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Purna?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Purna.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Purna?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Purna is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Purna?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Purna. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!