nbrank,desc

959 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Versova Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

2 BHK New Flat In Km Horizon Flora For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

KM Horizon Flora  KM Horizon Flora, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.72 Lacs
₹7,328 per sq.ft.
40,532/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Km Horizon Flora For Sale  In Ghodbunder Road1/5
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

2 BHK New Flat In Likhit Shantai For Sale In Bhayandarpada

Likhit Shantai  Bhayandarpada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Likhit Shantai For Sale  In Bhayandarpada1/3

2 BHK New Flat In Vihang Oris For Sale In Thane

Vihang Oris  Near New Garvaa Restaurant, Bhayandarpada, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.61 Lacs
₹9,255 per sq.ft.
49,066/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK New Flat In Vihang Oris For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.86 Lacs
₹8,506 per sq.ft.
33,735/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK New Flat In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Godrej Emerald  Near Joyce Events & Party Shop, Ghodbunder Road, Bhayandarpada, Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹19,075 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹19,607 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK New Flat In Crystal New Flat For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Crystal Apartment  Ghodbunder Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹17,931 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalAnand NagarRassaz Multiplex

2 BHK New Flat In Ace Homes For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Ace Homes   Ace Homes , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.5 Lacs
₹11,263 per sq.ft.
49,577/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Vihang Hills For Sale In Owale

Vihang Hills  Owale, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,274 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK New Flat In Puraniks Rahayu For Sale In Thane

Puraniks Rahayu  Near New Garvaa Restaurant, Bhayandarpada, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.95 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
45,249/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK New Flat In Puraniks Rahayu For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43.86 Lacs
₹7,681 per sq.ft.
25,138/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK New Flat In Puraniks Rumah Bali For Sale In Thane

Puraniks Rumah Bali  Near New Garvaa Restaurant, Bhayandarpada, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.16 Lacs
₹8,332 per sq.ft.
36,198/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK New Flat In Puraniks Rumah Bali For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.01 Lacs
₹8,201 per sq.ft.
47,002/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK New Flat In Puraniks Rumah Bali For Sale In Thane West

Puraniks Rumah Bali  Ghodbunder Rd Gaimukh Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,534 per sq.ft.
69,046/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

3 BHK New Flat In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd Bhayandarpada, Thane West Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹13,932 per sq.ft.
90,389/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK New Flat In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹15,915 per sq.ft.
64,490/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK New Flat In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹13,130 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK New Flat In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora   Lodha Splendora, Riverview, Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹13,176 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK New Flat In Lodha Splendora Ghodbunder For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora Ghodbunder  Near Mahanagar Gas CNG Station,,Ghodbunder Road,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,952 per sq.ft.
80,039/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In Harmony Signature Towers For Sale In Owale

Not under loan
99.38 Lacs
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
56,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

4 BHK New Flat In Harmony Signature Towers For Sale In Owale

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,321 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Harmony Signature Towers For Sale In Owale

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹9,330 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Shree Savali For Sale In Mogharpada

Shree Savali  Mogharpada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Unique Ivana For Sale In Ghodbunder

Unique Ivana  Unique Ivana, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.69 Lacs
₹11,723 per sq.ft.
40,515/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK New Flat In Unique Ivana For Sale In Ghodbunder

Unique Ivana  Unique Ivana, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹12,184 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Versova without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Versova, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Versova?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Versova.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Versova?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Versova is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Versova?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Versova. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!