nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Versova , Mumbai below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Versova below 4 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Mahavir Square For Sale In Thane West
Squarefeet Mahavir Square Near Tikuji-ni-Wadi,Manpada,Patlipada,Thane West,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹3.79 Crores
₹18,628 per sq.ft.
₹2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,037 sqft
Builtup
1/11North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Punit Espinal For Sale In Thane West
Punit Espinal Punit Espinal, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.87 Crores
₹9,755 per sq.ft.
₹2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,967 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Tribeca For Sale In Thane West
Hiranandani Estate, Near Podar International School and Indian Bank
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹27,839 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Burlington For Sale In Thane West
Hiranandani Burlington Burlington Chs Ltd, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹28,169 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Clifton For Sale In Thane West
One Hiranandani Park , mercedes showroom
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Willowcrest For Sale In Thane West
Hiranandani Willowcrest Hiranandani Willowcrest, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.63 Crores
₹17,528 per sq.ft.
₹2.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,071 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In N Rose Northern Heights For Sale In Dahisar East
N Rose Northern Heights Off, Swami Vivekananda Marg, M H B Colony, Shanti Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400068, India
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹28,944 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Lotus Lendora For Sale In Thane West
Ghodbunder Rd, nera Tieten Medicity Manpada
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Imperia For Sale In Thane West, Thane
Dosti Imperia Dosti Imperia
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹26,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane West
Tata Serein Pokharan Rd Number 2 Siddhachal Housing Society, Pawar Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹3.66 Crores
₹29,237 per sq.ft.
₹2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Chetwani Swastik Garden For Sale In Thane West
Chetwani Swastik Garden Pokhran Road No Two Thane West, Thane
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹20,789 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Conwood Enclave For Sale In Thane West
Conwood Enclave Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹14,160 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,613 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Forest Front For Sale In Borivali East
Rishabraj Forest Front Near Gopals Garden High School, Kulupwadi, Borivali East, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹3.67 Crores
₹18,849 per sq.ft.
₹2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,949 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Krishna House For Sale In Thane West
Lokmanya Nagar near MSEB Office
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Thane
Independent House, Vartak Nagar, near St Thomas Church
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hirani 24 K Residencies For Sale In Borivali East
Hirani 24 K Residencies Borivali East, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.96 Crores
₹28,346 per sq.ft.
₹2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Flora Enclave For Sale In Borivali
Flora Enclave Chinchpada Road
Not under loan₹
₹3.72 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
₹2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Stella For Sale In Thane-kapurbawdi
Lodha Stella Near MovieMax - Wonder Mall, Kapurbawdi, Manpada, Thane-kapurbawdi
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹15,706 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,515 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Plaza For Sale In Borivali East
Goyal Plaza Kasturba Road, Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹29,091 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali East
Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹31,898 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Teenmurty Summit For Sale In Borivali East
TeenMurty Summit Jay Maharashtra Nagar, near Space Valuer Services LLP
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Vasant Lawns For Sale In Thane
Sheth Vasant Lawns Near Viviana Mall, Majiwada, Thane, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹3.58 Crores
₹22,361 per sq.ft.
₹2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Raymond The Address By Gs Season 2 For Sale In Thane West
Raymond The Address by GS Season 2 Near Hotel Satkar Residency /Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School, Pokhran road 1, Thane west, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹3.77 Crores
₹15,535 per sq.ft.
₹2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,428 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sheth Avalon For Sale In Jupiter Hospital Thane
Eastern highway
Under Loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹23,030 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Sundervan Park Thane For Sale In Samata Nagar
Kusumargraj marg , Samata nagar Thane
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/52
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Versova without brokerage?
Yes! In Versova, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Versova?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Versova area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Versova?
Properties available in Versova could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Versova?
To determine property prices in Versova, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Versova?