1 BHK Flat In Shivashanbhu Apartment For Sale In Thane
Sasunagar Near Namaskar Dhaba
Not under loan₹
₹17.5 Lacs
₹2,846 per sq.ft.
₹10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/6North
Parking
1/6Showing properties near your searched localities

1/5Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties