nbrank,desc

25 - Flats for Sale in Pali Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Pali Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Classic Apt For Sale In Naigaon West

siddhivinayak classic apt  Naigaon Station Rd Near Rishi Valmiki School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Classic Apt For Sale  In Naigaon West1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Global CityPadmawati Maternity & Nursing HomeKT VISION Carnival CinemasNational MedicalRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

2 BHK Apartment In Oasis Park, Naigaon West For Sale In Naigaon West

Oasis Park, Naigaon West  Vijay park Pali, Naigaon West Vasai-Virar, in Oasis Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,704 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Oasis Park, Naigaon West For Sale  In Naigaon West1/29
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Global CityPadmawati Maternity & Nursing HomeKT VISION Carnival CinemasNaigaon East Mangroves ForestNational Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Sidhivinayak Vinayak Apartment For Sale In Naigaon

Sidhivinayak Vinayak Apartment  Naigaon Station Rd Near Rishi Valmiki School & Junior College and Olivia Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Sai Prasad Apartment Naigaon West For Sale In 8rvq+fg2, Naigaon Station Rd, Rose Nagar, Naigaon West, Vasai-virar, Pali, Maharashtra 401207, India

Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In J V Residency For Sale In Dias And Pereira Nagar Football Ground, Dias & Pereira Nagar, Naigaon West, Pali, Maharashtra, India

Behind Football ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Sea Chs For Sale In Naigaon West

Sun sea CHS   Mariam Nagar Rd Near St Xavier High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 RK Flat In Saishah Chsl For Sale In Naigaon West

Roshan Park near fish market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Pushpak Chs For Sale In Naigaon West

Pushpak CHS  Dias & Pereira Nagar, Near Saint Francis Xavier's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Aaboli Society For Sale In Naigoan West

Naigaon Station Rd, near Neelamber Co-op Hsg Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Siddivinayak Classic Chs For Sale In Naigaon West

Naigaon Station Rd, near Rishi Valmiki School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Sai Prasad Apt Naigaon West For Sale In Koliwada

Vadavali near Naigaon Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Garden View For Sale In Naigaon West

station road, Near Saraswati Gas Distributors BPCL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 RK Flat In Sea Glimpse For Sale In Naigaon West

chs ltd beach complex vijay complex opp mangrose society behind sant francis school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹7,234 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Flat In Jv Plaza, Beach Complex For Sale In Naigaon West

Near Naigaon Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Apartments For Sale In Naigaon West

Shree Ganesh Apartments  Naigaon Station Rd, Rose Nagar, Naigaon West near Hari Krupa Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Madona For Sale In Naigaon West

Dial and Pereira ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Amazonite Apartment For Sale In Naigaon West

8RWW+Q9P, Umela Police Chowki,, Naigaon Station Rd, Naigaon West, Naigaon, Maharashtra 401207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Orchid Chs Naigaon For Sale In Naigaon West

Orchid CHS Naigaon, Naigaon West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Sramashapallya Society For Sale In Palghar

Dias & Pereira Nagar near vijay park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Saisha Apartment For Sale In Naigaon West

NEAR raut hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Classic Apartments For Sale In Naigaon West

Siddhivinayak Classic Apartments  Siddhivinayak Classic Apartments, behind HDFC Bank, Naigaon West, Juchandra, Pali,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Chs For Sale In Naigaon West

Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In New Shram Safalya Chs, Naigaon West For Sale In Naigaon West

Naigaon West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
351 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Saisha Apartment Co Op Hsg So Ltd For Sale In Saisha Apartment

near roshan park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Chs For Sale In Naigaon West

Shree Siddhivinayak CHS  Vadavali, Roshanpark, Naigaon West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,098 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pali without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pali?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pali.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pali?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pali?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!