nbrank,desc

262 - Flats for Sale in Bhayandar West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Bhayandar West Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Tower, Bayahandar For Sale In Bhayandar West

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹12,741 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Padmavati Tower, Bayahandar For Sale  In Bhayandar West1/7
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexSunny enterprises

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vihar, Kasturi Garden For Sale In Padmavati Nagar, Bhayander West

Maxus Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Vihar, Kasturi Garden For Sale  In Padmavati Nagar, Bhayander West1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

1 BHK Apartment In Tarachand Apartment For Sale In Bhayandar West

Tarachand Apartment  Bhayandar West, Bhayandar, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexKrishna Garden Excellency

2 BHK Flat In Babuda Residency For Sale In Bhayandar West

Opp to Maxus Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,871 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Shri Siddhi Sadan Building For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Shri Siddhi Sadan building JP Thakur Phatak Rd, Bhayandar West Mira Bhayandar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.14 Crores
₹13,818 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jk Iris For Sale In Jk Iris

Jk Iris  Next to JP north garden city, vinay nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹16,259 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Jagannath Tower Mira Road East For Sale In Beverly Park

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nakshatra Building For Sale In Bhayandar West

Shree nakshatra building  150ft road 205 Nakshatra, Near Maxus Mall 150 Feet Rd, Bhayandar West Maharashtra 401101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,798 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Prabhakar For Sale In Bhayndar West

Prabhakar  MBMC market near Bhayandar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,565 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Viilla For Sale In Bhayandar West

sai viilla  Kasturi Garden, 201/202, 401101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexSarvoday Complex Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Sunderam For Sale In Bhayander West

shubham Sunderam   Dr Keshav Baliram Hedgewar Rd near Bhayander West Post OfficePost office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹11,933 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpadaRassaz Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Jk Iris For Sale In Mira Road

Jk Iris  Vinay Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹11,443 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Daichi Aabiel Heights For Sale In Bhayandar West

Daichi Aabiel Heights  Bhayandar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Om Girnar Chs For Sale In Bhayandar West

Om Girnar CHS  Padmavati Nagar, Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹21,368 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Shubh Laxmi Society For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

shri shubh laxmi society  Poddar Cross Road, Thane near J. H. Poddar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 RK Apartment In New Raj Ratan Apt For Sale In Maharaja Sweets

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Residency For Sale In Bhayandar West

Suraj Residency  Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,105 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Soham Apartment For Sale In Nala Sopara,

soham apartment  CRG7+78X, Aakash Nagar, Nilemore, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,969 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Jk Iris, Mira Road For Sale In Mira Road West

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Flat In Chamunda Apartment Bhayander West For Sale In Chamunda Apartment

Bhayander west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ratna Residency, Bhayandar West For Sale In Bhayandar West

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Garden For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹16,734 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gautam Nagar Chs For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Not under loan
44.5 Lacs
₹6,953 per sq.ft.
25,504/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Solitaire Heights For Sale In Bhayandar West

Shankeshwar Solitaire Heights  Shankeshwar Solitaire Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,179 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

1 RK Flat In J.p.nagar Building, For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Patel Nagar, Near J.H.Poddar school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhayandar west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhayandar west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhayandar west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhayandar west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhayandar west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhayandar west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhayandar west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhayandar west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!