nbrank,desc

21 - Flats for Sale in Mulgaon Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Mulgaon Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Shripal Sattva For Sale In Vasai West

Shripal Sattva  Near Dattani Square Mall, Papdi, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.4 Lacs
₹6,463 per sq.ft.
35,191/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shripal Sattva For Sale  In Vasai West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Global CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Shripal Sattva For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.9 Lacs
₹6,496 per sq.ft.
26,880/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shripal Sattva For Sale  In Vasai West1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Heights For Sale In Vasai West

Galaxy Heights  Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Papdi, Orbhat, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Mulgaon, Maharashtra 401201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,731 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general storeDattani Square Mall

1 BHK Flat In Makka Apartment For Sale In Vasai-virar

Papdi rd near St. Aloysius Jr. College of Education (D.El.Ed / Marathi Medium)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sweet Home Park For Sale In Vasai West

Mulgaon near Mulgaon Church and satma devi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,763 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Aster Co-operative Hsg Society For Sale In Vasai West

Aster co-operative hsg society   Papdy - Bangli Rd Near ICICI Bank lane Aster
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Apartment Papady Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West

govardhan school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Juniper Apartments Vasai For Sale In Vasai West

Shop no 4, Maple Avenue, Brahman Ali, Papdy - Bangli Rd, Papdi, Orbhat, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Mulgaon, Maharashtra 401201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kilbil Chs For Sale In Mulgaon

Kilbil CHS  55, Tamtalao - Mulgaon Rd, Dandoli, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Mulgaon near Vasundhra Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Greenwoods Residency For Sale In Greenwoods Residency

Mulgaon, Tam Talao, Sutar Ali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹8,273 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Residency For Sale In Sagarshet Petrol Pump Road

Dream Residency  Vasai West, Mulgaon, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,330 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Kutir For Sale In Papdy - Bangli Road, Vasai West

brahmin ali, papdi market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 RK Apartment In Gurumauli Apartment For Sale In Naigaon West

Gurumauli Apartment  Gurumauli Apartment, Tamtalao - Mulgaon Rd, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Angel Smruti For Sale In Vasai West

Angel Smruti  Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Vinodini For Sale In Vasai West

Ruby Vinodini  Vasai West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.4 Lacs
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
53,531/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Vinodini For Sale In Vasai West

Ruby Vinodini  Vasai West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Sky Vista For Sale In Vasai West

Divine Sky Vista  Papdi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.92 Lacs
₹6,420 per sq.ft.
46,952/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Global CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general storeDattani Square Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Sky Vista For Sale In Vasai West

Divine Sky Vista  Papdi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.72 Lacs
₹6,419 per sq.ft.
34,801/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vasai West For Sale In Sagarshet Petrol Pump Rd

near Sagarseth Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Vijaylaxmi Complex For Sale In Vasai West

Tamtalao Big Carpentry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Geet Govind Society For Sale In Geet Govind Apartment

near Sagar Shet Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹11,807 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mulgaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mulgaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mulgaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mulgaon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mulgaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mulgaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mulgaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mulgaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!