nbrank,desc

1,023 - Flats for Sale in Vasai Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Vasai Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Vailankanni Jk Heritage For Sale In Vasai East

Vailankanni Jk Heritage  JK HERITAGE,GOKHIVARE VILLAGE,VASAI,Konkan,401208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vailankanni Jk Heritage For Sale  In Vasai East1/2
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Dattani Vertex For Sale In Vasai West

Dattani Vertex  Near to Dattani mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,579 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dattani Vertex For Sale  In Vasai West1/7
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general storeDattani Square Mall

1 BHK Flat In Dattatray Tower Phase 2 For Sale In Vasai East

9, Shivaji Nagar, Devi Gaon, Vasai East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Av Samaira Residency For Sale In Vasai East

AV Samaira Residency  Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Kanti Dhuri Sheraton For Sale In Vasai West

Kanti dhuri Sheraton  vasai station rd,near Gyan Mandir Gujarati Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,940 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Ornate Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Ornate Heights  near imperial splendora
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Sai Seva Chs For Sale In Vasai East

Near to Evershine Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,215 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Dwarka For Sale In Vasai West

Sai Dwarka  Near juchandra railway crossing, Near Lakshmi Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Shantee Sterling Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rajhahans Dreams For Sale In Vasai West

Suyog Nagar, Near Sapphire Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

2 BHK Apartment In Smit Heights For Sale In Vasai West

Smit Heights  Bhabola, Husaini Colony, Vasai West, Vasai, Sandor, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹8,105 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Regal Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Suvidha Regal Heights  Vasai East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA. 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹13,769 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Flat In Mandar Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

Papdi, Orbhat, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Dham Chs For Sale In Vasai East

Shakti Dham Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,395 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In New Vinayak Chs For Sale In Vasai West

New Vinayak CHS  Manickpur - Umelman Rd, Near Shri Hanuman Temple, Umelman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Star Residency Vasai East For Sale In Vasai East

Star Residency Vasai East  Evershine City, Vasai East Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,544 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Jsb Nakshatra Veda, Vasai East For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Surya Kirti Tower For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹26,995 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vimal Jyot Building For Sale In Vasai East

SAI ASHISH, Sai Ashish Tower, Evershine City, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹7,363 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Enclave For Sale In Vasai

PLATINUM ENCLAVE  chulane bhabola road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaNavneet HospitalKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Flat In Agarwal Exotica, Vasai East, Mumbai For Sale In Vasai East, Mumbai

Yashwant Smart City, Vasai East Salt Plant, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹8,431 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashokvan For Sale In Vasai West

Ashokvan  A201.Ashokvan.Ambadi eoad .near saraswat bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,569 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Palms Residency For Sale In Vasai West

Palms Residency  Vasai West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹11,866 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Triangle Dream Land For Sale In Karadi

Not under loan
84.47 Lacs
₹5,762 per sq.ft.
48,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,466 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Tower For Sale In Nala Sopara,

Tulsi Tower  Yashvant Viva Twp, Nalasopara East, near Agarwal Residency CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vasai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vasai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vasai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vasai.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vasai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vasai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vasai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vasai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!