nbrank,desc

13 - Villas for Sale in Vasai , Mumbai | Villas in Vasai , Mumbai

2 BHK Villa In Lifestyle For Sale In Vasai East

gokhire vasai East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Lifestyle For Sale  In Vasai East
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Villa In Veena Dynasty For Sale In Vasai Virar

Veena Dynasty  Vasai East, Vasai Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Veena Dynasty For Sale  In Vasai Virar1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

4 BHK Villa In Haven Rh 02 For Sale In Vasai-virar

Papdi Opp Manav Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,476 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general storeDattani Square Mall

2 BHK Villa In Rashmi Hill View For Sale In Vasai East

Ram Rahim Nagar, Evershine City, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹8,138 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Rashmipark For Sale In Vasai Road

Vasai West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,563 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

3 BHK Villa In Ideal Acciano Bianca For Sale In Papdi

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,900 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Villa In Mandar Complex For Sale In Vasai East

Jawaharlal Nehru Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Villa In Sundaram Chs, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West

Sundaram CHS, Vasai West  Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Villa In Zar Complex, Vasai East, Mumbai For Sale In Vasai East, Mumbai

Zar Complex, Vasai East, Mumbai  Golani Naka, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Waliv, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiJ S Mobile

2 BHK Villa In Vasant Nagari For Sale In Vasai East

Vasant Nagari, Near Vasant Nagari Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,904 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Bhakti Home Royals For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

4+ BHK Villa In Sai Garden Chs For Sale In Vasai West

Vishwakarma Estate, Vasai West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Villa In Shree Ganesh Kripa Welfare Society For Sale In Naigaon East

Juchandra -Chandrapada Rd, Matre Wadi, near Rashmi Star City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
3,725/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Vasant Nagari For Sale In Vasai East

Vasant Nagari, Near Vasant Nagari Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,904 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Vasant Nagari For Sale  In Vasai East
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Rashmi Hill View For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹8,138 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Rashmi Hill View For Sale  In Vasai East1/18
North-East

1 BHK Villa In Veena Dynasty For Sale In Vasai Virar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Mandar Complex For Sale In Vasai East

Jawaharlal Nehru Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Vasai?

Buying a villa in Vasai is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Vasai’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Vasai?

The starting price of villas in Vasai can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Vasai, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Vasai?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Vasai get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.