nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Pali , Mumbai | Villas in Pali , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Villa In Sunteck West World For Sale In Naigaon East

9V86+4J2, Tivri, Naigaon East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Sunteck West World For Sale  In Naigaon East1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityPadmawati Maternity & Nursing HomeKT VISION Carnival CinemasNational Medical

2 BHK Villa In Sunteck Maxxworld For Sale In Naigaon East

Sunteck WestWorld, Naigaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Sunteck Maxxworld For Sale  In Naigaon East1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Leal Ivy Dreamland For Sale In Kiravali

Leal Ivy Dreamland  Kiravali, Mira Road, Palghar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,586 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Global CityFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & Bar

2 BHK Villa In Shantee Roman Residency For Sale In Naigaon West

Roman Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Global CityPadmawati Maternity & Nursing HomeKT VISION Carnival CinemasNational MedicalRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

1 BHK Villa In Shantee Orchid Villas For Sale In Naigaon East

Shantee Orchid Villas  hinchoti, ,Mumbai, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

2 BHK Villa In Shantee Orchid Villas For Sale In Naigaon East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.81 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
50,327/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Pali?

Buying a villa in Pali is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Pali’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Pali?

The starting price of villas in Pali can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Pali, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Pali?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Pali get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.