nbrank,desc

374 - Flats for Sale in Vasai West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Vasai West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Dattani Vertex For Sale In Vasai West

Dattani Vertex  Near to Dattani mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,579 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dattani Vertex For Sale  In Vasai West1/7
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general storeDattani Square Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Kanti Dhuri Sheraton For Sale In Vasai West

Kanti dhuri Sheraton  vasai station rd,near Gyan Mandir Gujarati Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,940 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kanti Dhuri Sheraton For Sale  In Vasai West1/6
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Dwarka For Sale In Vasai West

Sai Dwarka  Near juchandra railway crossing, Near Lakshmi Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Rajhahans Dreams For Sale In Vasai West

Suyog Nagar, Near Sapphire Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

2 BHK Apartment In Smit Heights For Sale In Vasai West

Smit Heights  Bhabola, Husaini Colony, Vasai West, Vasai, Sandor, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹8,105 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

2 BHK Flat In Mandar Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

Papdi, Orbhat, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In New Vinayak Chs For Sale In Vasai West

New Vinayak CHS  Manickpur - Umelman Rd, Near Shri Hanuman Temple, Umelman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Surya Kirti Tower For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹26,995 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Enclave For Sale In Vasai

PLATINUM ENCLAVE  chulane bhabola road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaNavneet HospitalKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Ashokvan For Sale In Vasai West

Ashokvan  A201.Ashokvan.Ambadi eoad .near saraswat bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,569 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

3 BHK Apartment In Palms Residency For Sale In Vasai West

Palms Residency  Vasai West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹11,866 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Triangle Dream Land For Sale In Karadi

Not under loan
84.47 Lacs
₹5,762 per sq.ft.
48,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,466 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Shree Vinayak Chs Ltd. For Sale In Vasai West

Hanuman Nagar,Near Saint Michael Church, Umelman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.75 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
20,489/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale In Vasai

Shantee Ekata Residency  Near Baxay Prime Multi-Speciality ICU And Hospital, Panchavati, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.81 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
35,426/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale In Vasai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.7 Lacs
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
24,473/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Om Anand Sangam Chs For Sale In Anand Sagar Apartments

OM ANAND SANGAM CHS  OM ANAND SANGAM CHS, VASAI WEST, AMBADI ROAD, NEAR AMBADI CROSS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Flat In Shree Niwas Bldg For Sale In Shri Niwas Bldg

Ambadi road, near Silver Spring CHS Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kt Nagar Chs For Sale In Vasai West

KT Nagar CHS  Shreyas Hospital D, Dream House Ambadi Rd, Sai Nagar, Vasai West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,381 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Veena Velocity Phase I & Ii For Sale In Vasai West

Veena Velocity Phase I & Ii  Veena Velocity Phase I & Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mistry Nagar Chs For Sale In Vasai West

Mistry Nagar chs  Near Parvati cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Basant Reaidency For Sale In Vasai West

Killa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,747 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexK Movie Star MultiplexRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

1 BHK Flat In New Preeti Chs For Sale In Vasai West

Giriz Holi Rangaon Rd near Om Shree Siddeshvar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,528 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dattani Village Building 1, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West

Dattani Village Building 1, Vasai West  Husaini Colony, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Mulgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Global CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general storeDattani Square Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Beach Residences For Sale In Vasai West

Sunteck Beach Residences   Near Suruchi Beach,Suruchi Beach Road, Vasai-Virar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹11,717 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Everest Tower For Sale In Vasai East

Everest tower  nalasopara vasai link rd near Vasant Nagari Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vasai west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vasai west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vasai west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vasai west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vasai west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vasai west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vasai west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vasai west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!