nbrank,desc

50 - Flats for Sale in Tarkhad Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Tarkhad Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Palms Residency For Sale In Vasai West

Palms Residency  Vasai West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹11,866 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Palms Residency For Sale  In Vasai West1/5
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale In Vasai

Shantee Ekata Residency  Near Baxay Prime Multi-Speciality ICU And Hospital, Panchavati, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.81 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
35,426/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale  In Vasai1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale In Vasai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.7 Lacs
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
24,473/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Om Anand Sangam Chs For Sale In Anand Sagar Apartments

OM ANAND SANGAM CHS  OM ANAND SANGAM CHS, VASAI WEST, AMBADI ROAD, NEAR AMBADI CROSS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Kt Nagar Chs For Sale In Vasai West

KT Nagar CHS  Shreyas Hospital D, Dream House Ambadi Rd, Sai Nagar, Vasai West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,381 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Veena Velocity Phase I & Ii For Sale In Vasai West

Veena Velocity Phase I & Ii  Veena Velocity Phase I & Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Roshan Palace For Sale In Virar West

Roshan palace  Virat Nagar, Near Ayappa Temple Virar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In New Bhagwati Co-oprative Housing For Sale In Vasai West

NEW BHAGWATI CO-OPRATIVE HOUSING  Vasai West, Vasai, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,867 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

Veena Velocity Phase I & Ii  Veena Velocity, Suncity layout, Off 100' ft. Road, Ambadi Rd, Vasai West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mathura Chs,vasai For Sale In Mathura Chs Ltd

Mathura CHS,Vasai  St.francis high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Veena Velocity For Sale In Vasai West

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Chintamani For Sale In Suncity Vasai

Shree Chintamani  Suncity Rd, Navghar, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Mah
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,764 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Gokul Aangan For Sale In Krishna Township, Gokul Angan Marg

Gokul Aangan  Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Veena Velocity Phase Ii For Sale In Vasai West

Veena velocity phase II  VEENA VELOCITY, B 207, Navghar, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Opal Bluebell For Sale In Vasai West

opal bluebell  Bhabola Chulna Rd, Kaul Heritage City, Vasai West, Sandor, Maharashtra 401202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Veena Velocity Phase I & Ii For Sale In Vasai West

Veena Velocity Phase I & Ii  Suncity Layout, 100 Feet Road, Vasai Road W, Vasai West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sadhana, Vasai West For Sale In Om Nagar, Vasai West

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kanti Regency, Vasai West For Sale In Kanti Regency

Mahavir Kanti Regency, Vasai West  Suncity Road, Navghar, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shantee Flamingo Residency For Sale In Gokul Angan Marg, Near Surya Gardens, Krishna Twp, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 401202

Shantee Flamingo Residency  Near Eagle's Arena Turf, Gokul Angan, Vasai west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.93 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
41,226/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shantee Flamingo Residency For Sale In Gokul Angan Marg, Near Surya Gardens, Krishna Twp, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 401202

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.37 Lacs
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
27,149/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Dhuri Complex For Sale In Vasai West

Dhuri Complex  TC-11547A, Dhuri Complex, Om Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 401202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Residency Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

Palm Residency Apartment  Navghar, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Hira Nivas For Sale In Diwanman

near sarkhari vasahat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Padma Raj Chs For Sale In Vasai

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Chanchal Sadan Chs Vasai West For Sale In Chanchal Sadan, Vidya Mandir Marg, Vishwakarma Estate, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 401202, India

VASAI WEDT AMBADI ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,841 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tarkhad without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tarkhad, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tarkhad?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tarkhad.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tarkhad?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tarkhad is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tarkhad?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tarkhad. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!