2 BHK Apartment In Oasis Park, Naigaon West For Sale In Naigaon West
Oasis Park, Naigaon West Vijay park Pali, Naigaon West Vasai-Virar, in Oasis Park
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,704 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/29South-East