nbrank,desc

46 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Tivari , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Tivari , Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Navkar City Phase 3 For Sale In Navkar City Phase 3, Opp. National Hotel, Tivri, Vasai East Salt Plant, Rajawali Gaon, Naigaon, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401208, India

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navkar City Phase 3 For Sale  In Navkar City Phase 3, Opp. National Hotel, Tivri, Vasai East Salt Plant, Rajawali Gaon, Naigaon, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401208, India1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Maxxworld For Sale In Naigaon

Sunteck Maxxworld  Sunteck MAXXWorld Naigaon East, Naigaon East Naigaon, Tivri, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sunteck Maxxworld For Sale  In Naigaon
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Maxx World For Sale In Naigaon East

Sunteck Maxx World  Naigaon East, Naigaon, Tivri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹9,298 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sunteck Westworld, Naigaon For Sale In Naigaon

Sunteck WestWorld, Naigaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Maxxworld For Sale In Naigaon East, Tivri, Vasai

Sunteck MAXXWorld  Sunteck MAXXWorld Naigaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,259 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sunteck Westworleastd, Naigoan For Sale In Naigaon East

Sunteck WestWorld, Naigaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,714 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Maxxworld For Sale In Naigaon

Sunteck Maxxworld  Sunteck MAXXWorld Naigaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,246 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Maxxworld Naigaon For Sale In Naigaon

Sunteck MAXXWorld Naigaon  Tivari, East, Naigaon East, Naigaon, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck One World For Sale In Naigaon East

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Westworld For Sale In Naigoan East

Sunteck Westworld  Wing E-1, Travellers Cross Rd, Naigaon East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Maxxworld For Sale In Naigaon East

Sunteck MaxxWorld  Sunteck MaxxWorld Tower 2, Main Road, Naigaon East, Tivri, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,281 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Westworld For Sale In Naigaon East

Sunteck Westworld  Near Laxmi Narayan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-West

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Sunteck Maxx World  flat no 805, tower no 10, Sunteck umax world, tivrivasai, Virar city, Naigaon East 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

Sunteck Maxx World  Sunteck MAXXWorld Naigaon East, Naigaon East Naigaon, Tivri, Maharashtra 401208 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,912 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Maxxworld For Sale In Sunteck Maxx World

Sunteck maxxworld  Sunteck maxxworld, Tivri, Naigaon East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,875 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,717 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Sunteck One World  Global City, Naigaon East, Tivri, Maharashtra 401208, India East, Naigaon East, Naigaon, Tivri, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Sunteck MAXXWorld Naigaon  9V84+8X4, opposite SMART Bazaar, Tivri, Naigaon East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Ultra World For Sale In Naigaon

Sunteck Ultra World   Sales office, Tivri, Naigaon East, Mumbai, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sunteck Westworld Tower 1 For Sale In Naigaon East

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Maxx World For Sale In Sunteck Maxx World

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Tivari without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tivari, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Tivari?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tivari.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tivari?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tivari is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Tivari?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tivari. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!