nbrank,desc

501 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Vasai , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Vasai , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Vailankanni Jk Heritage For Sale In Vasai East

Vailankanni Jk Heritage  JK HERITAGE,GOKHIVARE VILLAGE,VASAI,Konkan,401208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vailankanni Jk Heritage For Sale  In Vasai East1/2
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Flat In Dattatray Tower Phase 2 For Sale In Vasai East

9, Shivaji Nagar, Devi Gaon, Vasai East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dattatray Tower Phase 2  For Sale  In Vasai East1/9
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Shantee Sterling Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In New Vinayak Chs For Sale In Vasai West

New Vinayak CHS  Manickpur - Umelman Rd, Near Shri Hanuman Temple, Umelman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Star Residency Vasai East For Sale In Vasai East

Star Residency Vasai East  Evershine City, Vasai East Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,544 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Surya Kirti Tower For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹26,995 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Agarwal Exotica, Vasai East, Mumbai For Sale In Vasai East, Mumbai

Yashwant Smart City, Vasai East Salt Plant, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹8,431 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Tower For Sale In Nala Sopara,

Tulsi Tower  Yashvant Viva Twp, Nalasopara East, near Agarwal Residency CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Shree Vinayak Chs Ltd. For Sale In Vasai West

Hanuman Nagar,Near Saint Michael Church, Umelman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.75 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
20,489/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale In Vasai

Shantee Ekata Residency  Near Baxay Prime Multi-Speciality ICU And Hospital, Panchavati, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.7 Lacs
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
24,473/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Dadu Classic For Sale In Virar East

dadu classic   Ekvira Darshan, near Shree Gurudatta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,390 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & Bar

1 BHK Apartment In Marvel Heights For Sale In Vasai East,

Marvel Heights  marvel heights vasai east mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gurudev Chs For Sale In Vasai West

Koliwada near District Court, Vasai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexK Movie Star MultiplexRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

1 BHK Flat In Shree Niwas Bldg For Sale In Shri Niwas Bldg

Ambadi road, near Silver Spring CHS Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kt Nagar Chs For Sale In Vasai West

KT Nagar CHS  Shreyas Hospital D, Dream House Ambadi Rd, Sai Nagar, Vasai West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,381 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Flat In Evershine Serenity Garden For Sale In Serenity Garden F Wing

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Veena Velocity Phase I & Ii For Sale In Vasai West

Veena Velocity Phase I & Ii  Veena Velocity Phase I & Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mistry Nagar Chs For Sale In Vasai West

Mistry Nagar chs  Near Parvati cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In New Preeti Chs For Sale In Vasai West

Giriz Holi Rangaon Rd near Om Shree Siddeshvar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,528 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Dattani Village Building 1, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West

Dattani Village Building 1, Vasai West  Husaini Colony, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Mulgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Global CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general storeDattani Square Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Vasai For Sale In Vasai West

Galaxy Vasai  Galaxy Vasai apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiJ S Mobile

1 BHK Flat In Star Residency For Sale In Vasai East

Evershine City, Evershine City Rd near IASIS HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Marvel Heights For Sale In Vasai East

marvel heights  yashwant smart city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Kutir For Sale In Vasai West

Swapna Kutir  Dhuri Complex, Om Nagar, Vasai West Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,736 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
326 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

1 BHK Apartment In Roshan Palace For Sale In Virar West

Roshan palace  Virat Nagar, Near Ayappa Temple Virar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Vasai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vasai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Vasai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vasai.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vasai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vasai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Vasai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vasai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!