nbrank,desc

861 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Vasai Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vailankanni Jk Heritage For Sale In Vasai East

Vailankanni Jk Heritage  JK HERITAGE,GOKHIVARE VILLAGE,VASAI,Konkan,401208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vailankanni Jk Heritage For Sale  In Vasai East1/2
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dattatray Tower Phase 2 For Sale In Vasai East

9, Shivaji Nagar, Devi Gaon, Vasai East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dattatray Tower Phase 2  For Sale  In Vasai East1/9
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Av Samaira Residency For Sale In Vasai East

AV Samaira Residency  Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ornate Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Ornate Heights  near imperial splendora
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Dwarka For Sale In Vasai West

Sai Dwarka  Near juchandra railway crossing, Near Lakshmi Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general storeDattani Square Mall

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shantee Sterling Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rajhahans Dreams For Sale In Vasai West

Suyog Nagar, Near Sapphire Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Smit Heights For Sale In Vasai West

Smit Heights  Bhabola, Husaini Colony, Vasai West, Vasai, Sandor, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹8,105 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Suvidha Regal Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Suvidha Regal Heights  Vasai East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA. 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹13,769 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mandar Affordable Flat For Sale In Vasai West

Papdi, Orbhat, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Dham Chs For Sale In Vasai East

Shakti Dham Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,395 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In New Vinayak Chs For Sale In Vasai West

New Vinayak CHS  Manickpur - Umelman Rd, Near Shri Hanuman Temple, Umelman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Star Residency Vasai East For Sale In Vasai East

Star Residency Vasai East  Evershine City, Vasai East Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,544 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jsb Nakshatra Veda, Vasai East For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vimal Jyot Building For Sale In Vasai East

SAI ASHISH, Sai Ashish Tower, Evershine City, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹7,363 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Platinum Enclave For Sale In Vasai

PLATINUM ENCLAVE  chulane bhabola road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaNavneet HospitalKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Agarwal Exotica, Vasai East, Mumbai For Sale In Vasai East, Mumbai

Yashwant Smart City, Vasai East Salt Plant, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹8,431 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tulsi Tower For Sale In Nala Sopara,

Tulsi Tower  Yashvant Viva Twp, Nalasopara East, near Agarwal Residency CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Vinayak Chs Ltd. For Sale In Vasai West

Hanuman Nagar,Near Saint Michael Church, Umelman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.75 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
20,489/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale In Vasai

Shantee Ekata Residency  Near Baxay Prime Multi-Speciality ICU And Hospital, Panchavati, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.81 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
35,426/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale In Vasai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.7 Lacs
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
24,473/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Imperial Splendora For Sale In Vasai East

Imperial Splendora  Yashwant smart city Vasai East Maharashtra 401208 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.5 Lacs
₹10,242 per sq.ft.
36,394/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Marvel Heights For Sale In Vasai East,

Marvel Heights  marvel heights vasai east mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gurudev Chs For Sale In Vasai West

Koliwada near District Court, Vasai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexK Movie Star MultiplexRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Marvel Heights For Sale In Vasai East, Mumbai

Marvel Heights  Global internation school, tagore college, ravi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Vasai?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Vasai, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Vasai that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Vasai?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Vasai can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Vasai?

The appreciation of flat values in Vasai can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.