nbrank,desc

182 - Flats for Sale in Oasis Park, Naigaon West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Oasis Park, Naigaon West For Sale In Naigaon West

Oasis Park, Naigaon West  Vijay park Pali, Naigaon West Vasai-Virar, in Oasis Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Oasis Park, Naigaon West For Sale  In Naigaon West1/29
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Global CityPadmawati Maternity & Nursing HomeKT VISION Carnival CinemasNaigaon East Mangroves ForestNational Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Hoabl The Great Western For Sale In Naigaon East

HoABL The Great Western  Near Axis Bank Branch, Pareira Nagar, Naigaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hoabl The Great Western For Sale  In Naigaon East1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

2 BHK Apartment In Hoabl The Great Western For Sale In Naigaon East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,803 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityPadmawati Maternity & Nursing HomeKT VISION Carnival CinemasNational Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Ritu Gardenia For Sale In Naigaon East

Ritu Gardenia  Near to Dominos, Juhu Chandra Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Ruby Altura Umele For Sale In Naigaon West

Ruby Altura Umele  Near Umela Lake Park, Altura, Naigaon west, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.11 Lacs
₹5,768 per sq.ft.
24,135/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & Bar

2 BHK Apartment In Ritu Gardenia For Sale In Naigaon East

Ritu Gardenia  Naigaon-Vasai Link Road, Naigaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹6,632 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Navkar City Phase 1 For Sale In Naigaon

Navkar City phase 1  Don bosco high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general store

1 BHK Apartment In Ornate Serenity For Sale In Naigaon

Ornate Serenity  Near Vaman Dhaba, Juhuchandra, Naigaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.47 Lacs
₹5,180 per sq.ft.
22,622/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Global CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasNational MedicalRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & Bar

3 BHK Apartment In Ornate Serenity For Sale In Naigaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.56 Lacs
₹5,627 per sq.ft.
42,733/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Global CityPadmawati Maternity & Nursing HomeKT VISION Carnival CinemasNational MedicalRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

2 BHK Apartment In Ornate Serenity For Sale In Naigaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.4 Lacs
₹5,690 per sq.ft.
35,191/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Navkar City For Sale In Naigaon

Navkar City  Near Ishaan Hospital, Tivri, Naigaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,972 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Impactum The Great Western For Sale In Naigaon East

Impactum The Great Western  Naigaon East, Naigaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.63 Lacs
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
36,469/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ritu Gardenia For Sale In Naigaon East

Ritu Gardenia  near Vaman dhaba,Naigaon - Juchandra Rd,Naigaon East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Ritu Gardenia For Sale In Naigaon East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,398 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Lakshmi Lifestyle For Sale In Naigaon East

Omkar Lakshmi Lifestyle  Near Ishaan Hospital, Tivari, Naigaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.63 Lacs
₹5,295 per sq.ft.
30,164/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Global CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarKalindi International

2 BHK Apartment In Kaneri Heights For Sale In Naigaon East

Kaneri Heights  Naigaon East, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.01 Lacs
₹5,503 per sq.ft.
29,236/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Altura Umele For Sale In Naigaon West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.53 Lacs
₹5,934 per sq.ft.
34,692/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Jsb Nakshatra Nirvana For Sale In Naigaon East

JSB Nakshatra Nirvana  JSB Nakshatra Nirvana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Navkar City For Sale In Naigaon

Navkar City  Near Ishaan Hospital, Tivri, Naigaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.55 Lacs
₹5,743 per sq.ft.
20,375/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Rashmi Star City For Sale In Naigaon East

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasNaigaon East Mangroves ForestRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Sea Chs For Sale In Naigaon West

Sun sea CHS   Mariam Nagar Rd Near St Xavier High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Navkar City For Sale In Naigaon

Navkar City  Don Bosco Road, Navkar city, Naigoan East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,467 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Rashmi Star City   Naigaon Bapane Brize End, Naigaon East, Maharashtra 401208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,738 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Navkar City For Sale In Naigaon

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Oasis park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Oasis park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Oasis park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Oasis park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Oasis park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Oasis park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Oasis park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Oasis park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!