nbrank,desc

523 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Rahul Dreams 'B' Wing , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Sheth Supreme For Sale In Jesal Park, Bhayandar East

Sheth Supreme  Near Bhyander station, next to Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sheth Supreme For Sale  In Jesal Park, Bhayandar East
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexSunny enterprises

4+ BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Shakti Plaza For Sale In Bhayandar East

Shree Sai Shakti Plaza  Bhayandar East, Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.57 Crores
₹8,648 per sq.ft.
3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,597 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Shree Sai Shakti Plaza For Sale  In Bhayandar East1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexSarvoday Complex Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Shakti Plaza For Sale In Bhayandar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.54 Lacs
₹8,637 per sq.ft.
53,611/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Shakti Plaza For Sale In Bhayandar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.42 Lacs
₹8,659 per sq.ft.
31,763/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kapoor Tower 3 For Sale In Jesal Park

Kapoor Tower 3  WING-A, Rani Lakshmi Bai Marg, Bhayandar, Jesal Park, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In D Kapoor Tower For Sale In Bhayandar East

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹16,463 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sangeet Complex, Bhayandar East For Sale In Sangeeth Complex

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹16,909 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Chandresh Tower For Sale In Bhayandar East

Chandresh Tower  Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shree Ostwal Ornate, Bhayander East For Sale In Wing-a, Jesal Park Rd, Bhayandar, Jesal Park, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105, India

Jesal park, Bhayandar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,941 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Narayan For Sale In Bhayandar West

Laxmi Narayan   Station Road, Near Bhayandar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In New Seview For Sale In Bhayandar East

New Raviraj complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
70,210/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ostwal Park For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Shree Ostwal Park  8V74+MCC, Jesal Park Rd, Bhayandar, Jesal Park, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Samarpan Complex, Bhayandar East For Sale In 8v95+52f, Bhayandar, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra, India

St. Francis School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,686 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ostwal Darshan For Sale In 1, Road, Bhayandar, Rahul Park, Bhayandar East, Mumbai, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105, India

Ostwal Darshan  Above Bank of Baroda Rahul Park BhayanderEast
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Ostwal Park For Sale In Bhayandar East

ostwal park  Rani Lakshmi Bai Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Bhawani Kripa Apartment For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Asha Nagar, Near Ostwal Darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shivasis For Sale In Mira Bhayandar,

Jesal Park, Near Shri Dharmnath Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,280 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sawali For Sale In Bhayander East

Sai Sawali  Jesal Park Rd Near Mother Marys English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹2,634 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Oswal Park Society For Sale In Bhayandar East

Jesal Park Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jay Jayesh For Sale In Bhayandar East

jay jayesh   Bhayandar East near Mother Mary's English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chandresh Heights For Sale In Bhayander East

Chandresh Heights  Near Bhayander East Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,534 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Park For Sale In Bhayandar East

Shreeji Park  Bhayandar East, Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,844 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sonal Apartment Chsl For Sale In Sonal Apartment, Rnp Park, Jesal Park, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105, India

Sonal Apartment Chsl  Bhayandar East, Thane, Mumbai-401105, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹11,648 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Monika Tower For Sale In Bhayandar East

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,053 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Flat In Jai Shiv Pooja, Bhayander East For Sale In No 1 Jai Shiv Samparan , Jesal Park Rd, Rnp Park Rd, Rnp Park, Jesal Park, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105, India

jai shiv puja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rahul dream a without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rahul dream a, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rahul dream a?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rahul dream a.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rahul dream a?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rahul dream a is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rahul dream a?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rahul dream a. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!