nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Versova , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Versova below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Godrej Emerald  Near Joyce Events & Party Shop, Ghodbunder Road, Bhayandarpada, Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹19,607 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Emerald For Sale  In Thane1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Riverview, LODHA SPLENDORA, Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Splendora For Sale  In Thane West1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Shree Dhrushti For Sale In Thane West

Shree Builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹30,825 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

4 BHK Apartment In Vijay Orion For Sale In Thane West

Vijay Orion  Vijay Orion, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹11,440 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Palacia Kingston Phase 2 For Sale In Hiranandani Estate,

Palacia Kingston Phase 2  PALACIA KINGSTON, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹24,554 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Olivia Towers For Sale In Thane West

OLIVIA TOWERS  Patlipada,Near Neelkanth Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Mahavir Square For Sale In Thane West

Squarefeet Mahavir Square  Near Tikuji-ni-Wadi,Manpada,Patlipada,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,728 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,037 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Greens Sunflower For Sale In Patlipada

Neelkanth Greens Sunflower  Neelkanth Greens Complex, Patlipada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,513 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Greenwood, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Greenwood, Thane West  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Tira For Sale In Hiranandani Estate

Tira  Patlipada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹21,147 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Garden Estate Pokhran Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Sunrise For Sale In Thane West

Sunrise at Parkcity, Kalpataru Parkcity, Kolshet Rd, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,828 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

4 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Mahavir Square, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Pelican For Sale In Thane

Hiranandani Pelican  Hiranandani Pelican, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹17,435 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Ascend  kolshet Area near central park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,568 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Eagleridge For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹16,961 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Acme Basilia For Sale In Thane West

Acme Basilia  Acme Basilia, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹12,420 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,174 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shrusti Saroj Sadan For Sale In Thane West

Shrusti Saroj Sadan  Shrusti Saroj Sadan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹20,106 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Narang And The Wadhwa Courtyard For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹32,622 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Apartment In Adhiraaj Bakul Chsl For Sale In Naupada

Adhiraaj Bakul CHSL  Adhiraaj Bakul CHSL, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.94 Crores
₹18,070 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ojass Shri Laxmi Nivas For Sale In Naupada

Ojass Shri Laxmi Nivas  Ojass Shri Laxmi Nivas, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹18,402 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Palms For Sale In Thane West

Neelkanth Palms  Tulsidham kapurb wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹17,722 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Heights, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Regency Heights, Thane West  Regency Heights, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹17,419 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rutu Towers For Sale In Thane West

Rutu Towers  Hiranandani Estate Rd Brahmand, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Launch Thane For Sale In Manpada

Lodha New Launch Thane  Near DMart (Manpada),Pokhroad road no 2,Manpada, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹15,512 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Versova without brokerage?

Yes! In Versova, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Versova?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Versova area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Versova?

Properties available in Versova could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Versova?

To determine property prices in Versova, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Versova?