nbrank,desc

105 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ghodbunder Road , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Ghodbunder Road below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Merac  Near Matoshree Gangubai Sambhaji Shinde Hospital, Shree Nagar Wagle Estate, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹14,503 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ashar Merac For Sale  In Thane West1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Rosa Bella For Sale In Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Rosa Bella  Opp. Surat Water Park,wangbil Naka, GB road, Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rosa Bella For Sale  In Ghodbunder Road, Thane1/36
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Rosa Bella For Sale In Thane West

Rosa Bella  Rosa Bella, Opposite Suraj Water Park, Kavesar, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹14,762 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwamedh Atlantis For Sale In Thane West

Ashwamedh Atlantis  5XX7+674, Atlantis, Besides Nitin - Cadbury Junction, Service Rd, Namdeo Vadi, Panch Pakhdi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal One For Sale In Manpada

Runwal One  Next to RMall,Ghodbunder Rd,Manpada,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹12,525 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

2 BHK Apartment In Girikunj Housing Society For Sale In Bhayandarpada

Girikunj Housing Society  Ghodbunder Rd, Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹14,630 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Axis For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Axis  Ashar Axis, Junction, next to BP Petrol Pump, Subhash Nagar, Majiwada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹23,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Ascend  Near Cambridge Montessori, Kolshet Road,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹15,496 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Exquisite, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Exquisite, Thane West  Godrej Exquisite,Ghodbunder Road,Kavesar,Konkan,400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹24,309 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Olive Residency For Sale In Thane West

Goodwill Olive Residency  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar A For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vihar A  near Vedant Complex, Vartak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
South

Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Sudarshan Sky Garden For Sale In Thane West

Sudarshan Sky Garden  Sudarshan Sky Garden, Sudarshan Sky Garden, Ghodbunder Rd, Sai Nagar, Anand Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Exquisite For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Exquisite  Opp. Suraj Water Park,,Ghodbunder Service Rd, Vijay Nagari,Thane west,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹15,288 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartHypercityThe WalkNeelkanth Greens

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Exquisite For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,274 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityNeelkanth Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Stg Signature Residency For Sale In Thane West

Stg Signature Residency  Hiranandani Estate Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹21,088 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal 25 Hour Life For Sale In Manpada

Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹13,918 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal 25 Hour Life For Sale In Manpada

Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹13,918 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal 25 Hour Life For Sale In Manpada

Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹13,918 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Axis For Sale In Thane West

Ashar axis  Near Modi Hyundai Thane Service,Pokhran Road No. 2, Majiwada,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.94 Crores
₹22,243 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Haware Dahlia For Sale In 9, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

Haware Dahlia  Kasarvadavali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

2 BHK Apartment In Jangid Galaxy For Sale In Tower 3 Jangid Galaxy

Jangid Galaxy  Next to Lalani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In One Hiranandani Park For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Rama Height For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ghodbunder road without brokerage?

Yes! In Ghodbunder road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ghodbunder road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ghodbunder road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ghodbunder road?

Properties available in Ghodbunder road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ghodbunder road?

To determine property prices in Ghodbunder road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.