nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Azad Nagar , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Azad Nagar , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Heights For Sale In Thane West

Regency Heights  Near brahman circle,Kolshet Rd, Sandoz Baug, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Regency Heights For Sale  In Thane West
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Purnashanti Heights For Sale In Thane West

Purnashanti Heights  khartan Road , Bhandar Ali, Gold Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,818 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purnashanti Heights For Sale  In Thane West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sterling For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹23,535 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

3 BHK Apartment In Gala Pride Palms Queens For Sale In Kolshet Road

Gala Pride Palms Queens  Gala Pride Palms Queens, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,021 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Belgrave Square For Sale In Thane West

Belgrave Square  Kolshet Road, Sandoz Baug
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sterling For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Sterling  Lodha Sterling - Tower H,Kolshet Road,Thane,Konkan,400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹21,154 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sterling, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Sterling, Thane West  Lodha Sterling - Tower H,Kolshet Road,Thane,Konkan,400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sterling For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Sterling  LODHA Sterling, Clariant Compound, Kolshet Rd, Sandoz Baug,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹25,276 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sterling For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Sterling  Clariant Compound, KolshBuilding no 5, Shubharambh Complex, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, Indiaet Rd, Thane West, 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹19,644 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sterling For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Sterling  3, Kolshet Rd, Sandoz Baug, Thane West, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Solitaire For Sale In Kolshet Road

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Elite Solitaire For Sale In Kolshet Road

Wadhwa Elite Solitaire  Wadhwa Elite Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹14,520 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal One For Sale In Manpada

Runwal One  Next to RMall, Ghodbunder Road, Manpada, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹12,673 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Thane West

wadhwa solitaire elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹13,520 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal One For Sale In Manpada

Runwal One  Next to RMall,Ghodbunder Rd,Manpada,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹12,525 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal Anataras For Sale In Manpada, Thane West

Crystal anataras  Ghodbunder Service Rd, Bhavani Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India Lat, Lon: ********3, 72.976007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹18,838 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal 25 Hour Life For Sale In Manpada

Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹13,918 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal 25 Hour Life For Sale In Manpada

Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹13,918 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal 25 Hour Life For Sale In Manpada

Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹13,918 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Amara  Lodha Amara Thane Kolshet Rd Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400607 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,776 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane West

Near Air Force Station Kolshet Rd, Sandoz Baug
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,802 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara Chs For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Amara CHS  Lodha Amara Thane Kolshet Rd Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West Thane,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,284 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Lodha Amara Thane For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Amara Kolshet Rd, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400607 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Elite Platina For Sale In Thane West

Wadhwa Elite Platina  Wadhwa Elite Platina
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹18,800 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

Wadhwa Elite Platina  Wadhwa Elite Platina, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,343 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Azad nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Azad nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Azad nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Azad nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Azad nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Azad nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Azad nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Azad nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!