nbrank,desc

39 - Flats for Sale in Thane West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Sayli Chs For Sale In Thane West

Gladys Alwares Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sayli Chs  For Sale  In Thane West1/31
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sarnath Chs For Sale In Thane West

Sarnath Chs  Vasant Vihar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sarnath Chs For Sale  In Thane West1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Dhaval Hills For Sale In Thane West

Dhaval Hills  Pokharan Rd, Kokanipada, Gawand Baug, near Upavan lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹13,088 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Anant Vasant Vihar For Sale In Thane West

near Prachi Hospital | Best Multispeciality Hospitals in Thane, Vasant Vihar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,882 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Glendale, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Tata Glendale, Thane West  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Dipesh Apartments For Sale In Thane West

DIPESH APARTMENTS  2nd rabodi,koliwada,thane west,mumbai-400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Glendale For Sale In Thane West

Tata Glendale  Tata Glendale 4, Gladys Alwares Rd ? Vasant Vihar, Lok Upvan, Phase 2, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400610 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,650 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Saburi For Sale In Thane West

Shraddha Saburi  Pokharan Rd Number 2, Vasant Vihar, near Vasant Vihar Row Houses
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Muchakund Society For Sale In Thane West

Tulsidham Road near Vasant Vihar High School & Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chhatrapati Chsl For Sale In Pawar Nagar

Chhatrapati CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Voltas Employees Chs For Sale In Thane West

Voltas Employees CHS  52, Nishigandha, Voltas Emp CHS, Vasant Vihar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Conwood Enclave For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,455 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy One, Thane, Thane For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹23,105 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Embassy One Thane, Mumbai.

Embassy One  Towards TCS approach
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,130 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Apartment In Sudhakar Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Kharegaon Pakhadi

Sudhakar Co Operative Housing Society  Pakhadi, Kharegaon, Kalwa, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gagangiri Chsl,vasant Vihar,thane For Sale In Thane

Smt Gladys Alvares Rd near Vasant Vihar High School & Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat, Thane West For Sale In Pokharan Road Number 2

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Jaijui Coperative Housing Socity,thane West For Sale In Vasant Vihar, Thane West

Jaijui chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 RK Apartment In Prajakta For Sale In Thane West

Prajakta  Vasant Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Thane West

standalone building, Vasant Vihar, Near Vasant Vihar High School & Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ashar Monarch, Mumbai For Sale In Vasant Vihar

Ashar Monarch, Mumbai  Prashant Corner, Off Pokhran Road 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vaijanti Chs For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sayali Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Vasant Vihar, Thane West, near Hotel Sai Vihar Family Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,857 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Chhatrapati Co. Housing Society For Sale In Thane West

Khewara road Lok Puram, near Lokpuram Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,155 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Vasant Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Vasant Vihar, Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vasant vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vasant vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vasant vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vasant vihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vasant vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vasant vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vasant vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vasant vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!