nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thane West , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Thane West below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Glendale, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Tata Glendale, Thane West  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tata Glendale, Thane West For Sale  In Thane West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Glendale For Sale In Thane West

Tata Glendale  Tata Glendale 4, Gladys Alwares Rd ? Vasant Vihar, Lok Upvan, Phase 2, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400610 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹16,650 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tata Glendale For Sale  In Thane West
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Conwood Enclave For Sale In Thane West

Conwood Enclave  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹14,158 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashar Edge - Vasant Vihar

Standalone Building, Gladys Alveres Road Manpada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ashar Edge - Vasant Vihar
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Flat In Buttercup,hiranandani Meadows For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Meadows, Near Ghanekar Natyagruha,Pokhran Road no 2 ,Gladys Alwares Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹19,019 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Buttercup,hiranandani Meadows For Sale  In Thane West1/16
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mayflower For Sale In Thane West

Mayflower  Smt Gladys Alvares Rd, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹17,048 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Meadows For Sale In Manpada

Hiranandani Meadows  Manpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,126 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Tulip Tata Glendale For Sale In Thane

Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹35,088 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Courtyard, Thane West, Thane For Sale In Florence, Courtyard

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹22,143 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Iris For Sale In Thane

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Courtyard Onyx For Sale In Thane West

Wadhwa Courtyard Onyx  Wadhwa Courtyard Onyx, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹15,668 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nitraj For Sale In Hiranandani Meadows, Manpada

nitraj  Opp Lokpuram complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane West

TATA Serein  Pokhran road No.2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Courtyard, Pokhran-2 For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Courtyard For Sale In Thane West

Narang Courtyard  Pokharan Rd Number 2 Siddhachal Housing Society, Pawar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹34,825 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Narang Courtyard For Sale In Thane West

Pokharan Rd Number 2 Siddhachal Housing Society, Pawar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹24,436 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Courtyard For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹23,862 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Woodrose For Sale In Hiranandani Meadows

Pokharan Rd Number 2,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,017 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Edenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Edenwoods  Godrej Edenwoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,568 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tulip For Sale In Thane

Shastri Nagar, near bethny hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,316 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip, Mahavir Spring, Thane West For Sale In Mahavir Spring

Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,783 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jagdale Avesa

Independent House, Jagdale Avesa Pokhran road 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹14,762 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Spring For Sale In Thane West

Mahavir Spring  pokhran rd no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,669 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Spring For Sale In Thane West

Mahavir Spring  pokhran road 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹21,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Pokhran For Sale In Thane West

Passcode Pokhran  Near Bethany Hospital, Pokhran Road number 2, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹13,263 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Damji Shamji Passcode Wishtara For Sale In Thane West

Damji Shamji Passcode Wishtara  Near Bethany Hospital, Pokhran Road number 2, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹13,265 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Horizon For Sale In Twilite Apartment, Cosmos Horizon, ??????? ????????, ???? ?????, ????, ?????????? 400601, India

Cosmos Horizon  behind bethany hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹18,221 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Cosmos Horizon For Sale In Thane

Pokhran Road No. 2, Shastri Nagar, Thane West, Near Bethany Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vasant vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vasant vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vasant vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vasant vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vasant vihar?

Properties available in Vasant vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vasant vihar?

To determine property prices in Vasant vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.