nbrank,desc

8 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dharamveer Nagar , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Dharamveer Nagar below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Kateeleshwari Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Kateeleshwari Apartment  Mulund Thane Checknaka, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹20,242 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kateeleshwari Apartment For Sale  In Mulund West1/32
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Rp Kilbil Ratan For Sale In Mulund West

RP Kilbil Ratan  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rp Kilbil Ratan For Sale  In Mulund West1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Nityanand Cosmopolitan Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,026 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Nityanand Cosmopolitan Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹16,004 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lok Kedar For Sale In Mulund West

Lok Kedar  JSD Road, Ashok Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹20,645 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kateeleshwari Apartment For Sale In Mulund

Mulund Thane Checknaka, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near mulund, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹19,126 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lok Kedar, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Lok Kedar, Mulund West  JSD Road, Ashok Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹21,290 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

Kateeleshwari Apartment  Kateeleshwari Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Pushpak Chs For Sale In Thane West

Dream Pushpak CHS  Bhaskar Colony near Dr Paradkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹16,378 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dream Pushpak Chs For Sale  In Thane West1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Shubhamkaroti Chs For Sale In Bhaskar Colony

Dream Shubhamkaroti CHS  Bhaskar Colony, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,608 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dream Shubhamkaroti Chs For Sale  In Bhaskar Colony1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Anshul Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Anshul Apartment  bhaskar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹23,227 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Pushpak Chs For Sale In Thane West

Pushpak chs  Bhaskar Colony, near Paradkar Hospital, Naupada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,101 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pridedream Giriraj Dreams For Sale In Naupada

Pridedream Giriraj Dreams  Pridedream Giriraj Dreams, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,563 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sontake Building, Kopri Rd, Opposite Godbole Hospital, Pranjali Society, Bhaskar Colony, Naupada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602, India

Independent House, Bhaskar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹19,946 per sq.ft.
₹86,884/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Trimity Shri Shivanand Chs For Sale In Thane West

Trimity Shri Shivanand Chs  Trimity Shri Shivanand Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹21,412 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Manorama For Sale In Nana Nani Park

sect 11 plot no 63
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Krupa And Pramila Chs For Sale In Shivajinagar

Krishna Krupa And Pramila CHS  Shivajinagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹15,024 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Veer Vishwa For Sale In Thane West

Veer Vishwa  Veer Vishwa, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,391 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Schema Tropical Elite For Sale In Thane West

Schema Tropical Elite  Schema Tropical Elite, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,168 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bapat Navyug For Sale In Thane West

Bapat Navyug  Near Horizon Hospital, Naupada Vishnu Nagar, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹18,976 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal City Of Joy For Sale In Mulund West

Nirmal City Of Joy  Ashok Nagar,near CITY OF JOY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Ng Royal Park For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

RNA NG Royal Park  RNA NG Royal Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹14,727 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

RNA NG Royal Park  RNA NG Royal Park, Kanjurmarg East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹19,375 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Ng Royal Park, For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

RNA NG Royal Park,   Kanjur Village Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹16,234 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pushpak Heights For Sale In Vishnu Nagar

Pushpak Heights  Bajiprabhu Deshpande road,Next to Bedekar school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹25,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Singhania Valencia Park For Sale In Thane West

Singhania Valencia Park  Singhania Valencia Park, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹10,100 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Trupti Chs, Mulund East For Sale In Mulund East

Trupti Chs, Mulund East  Mumbai, Navghar, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹17,405 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Vakratunda Society For Sale In Thane West

Vakratunda Society  Vasudev Balwant Phadke Rd, Bhakti Mandir, Panch Pakhdi, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400602 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹18,378 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Ameya Apartments For Sale In Ameya Apartments, Hazuri Dargah Rd, Louis Wadi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, 400604, India

Ameya Apartments  Hajuri Dargah Road, near LIC office, off eastern express highway, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Flat In Sanskar Chs For Sale In Mulund East

2bhkPrataprao Gujar Rd, Gandhi Nagar, Mulund East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,557 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Amol Chs For Sale In Mulund East

Amol CHS  Neelam Nagar, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹22,792 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Amol Chs For Sale In Mulund East

Amol CHS  near Spandan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹28,099 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sharda Dattavihar For Sale In Thane West

Sharda Dattavihar  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,598 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dharamveer nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Dharamveer nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dharamveer nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dharamveer nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dharamveer nagar?

Properties available in Dharamveer nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dharamveer nagar?

To determine property prices in Dharamveer nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.