nbrank,desc

51 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Thane West Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

1 BHK New Flat In Ashar Edge For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹17,367 per sq.ft.
64,001/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ashar Edge For Sale  In Thane 1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK New Flat In Hiranandani Meadows For Sale In Manpada

Hiranandani Meadows  Manpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,126 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Meadows For Sale  In Manpada1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK New Flat In Hiranandani Meadows For Sale In Manpada

Hiranandani Meadows  Manpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,920 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Hiranandani Iris For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

4 BHK New Flat In Hiranandani Iris For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹14,054 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,127 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Wadhwa Courtyard Onyx For Sale In Thane West

Wadhwa Courtyard Onyx  Wadhwa Courtyard Onyx, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,668 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK New Flat In Conwood Enclave For Sale In Thane West

Conwood Enclave  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Conwood Enclave For Sale In Thane West

Conwood Enclave  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹14,158 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft

4+ BHK New Flat In Conwood Enclave For Sale In Thane West

Conwood Enclave  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.91 Crores
₹14,158 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,468 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Conwood Enclave For Sale In Thane West

Conwood Enclave  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹14,160 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,613 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Narang Courtyard For Sale In Thane West

Narang Courtyard  Pokharan Rd Number 2 Siddhachal Housing Society, Pawar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹34,825 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK New Flat In Narang Courtyard For Sale In Thane West

Pokharan Rd Number 2 Siddhachal Housing Society, Pawar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹24,436 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Narang Courtyard For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹23,862 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft

4 BHK New Flat In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane West

Tata Serein  Pokharan Rd Number 2 Siddhachal Housing Society, Pawar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.58 Crores
₹35,293 per sq.ft.
4.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,148 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK New Flat In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane

Tata Serein  Near Pragati Electricals Pvt Ltd,Pokharan Rd Number 2, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹27,171 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK New Flat In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.66 Crores
₹29,237 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Tata Serein Phase Ii For Sale In Thane

Tata Serein Phase II  Near Bethany Hospital, Pokhran Road 2, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.01 Crores
₹16,632 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,809 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tata Consultancy ServicesThaneone Corporate Business IT ParkViviana MallCinpolisDosti Vihar

3 BHK New Flat In Asteria By Courtyard By Wadhwa And Narang Realty For Sale In Thane

Asteria By Courtyard By Wadhwa and Narang Realty  Near Ambarsariya Dhaba Pokhroad no2 ,Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹25,309 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK New Flat In Oberoi Garden City For Sale In Thane

Oberoi Garden City  Near Swayam Hospitals and ICU, Pokhran Road Number 2, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.46 Crores
₹21,126 per sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,109 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaGarden EstateHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK New Flat In Nexus Hyde Park Residency For Sale In Thane

Nexus Hyde Park Residency  Nexus Hyde Park Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,317 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK New Flat In Nexus Hyde Park Residency For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹15,426 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Hyde Park Residency For Sale In Thane West

Hyde Park Residency  Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Godrej Edenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Edenwoods  Godrej Edenwoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,568 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Godrej Edenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Edenwoods  Godrej Edenwoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹10,561 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,888 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Mahavir Spring For Sale In Thane West

Mahavir Spring  Pokhran Road No 2, Kokanipada, Ma Niketan Compund, Opp Bethany Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹25,731 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vasant vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vasant vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vasant vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vasant vihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vasant vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vasant vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vasant vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vasant vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!