nbrank,desc

55 - Properties for Sale in Chembur Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Majestic Kedarnath Apartments For Sale In Chembur

Majestic Kedarnath Apartments  Shivpuri Road, Near Chembur Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Majestic Kedarnath Apartments For Sale  In Chembur1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
0.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Paradigm 71 Midtown For Sale In Chembur

Paradigm 71 Midtown  near Trishul Bunglows, Sindhi Society, Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,367 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Paradigm 71 Midtown For Sale  In Chembur1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Castle For Sale In Chembur East

Heritage Castle  Rd Number 2, Sindhi Society, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹32,710 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Paradigm 71 Midtown For Sale In Chembur

Paradigm 71 Midtown  near Trishul Bunglows, Sindhi Societ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹17,486 per sq.ft.
₹90,496/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Park Crest For Sale In Khar West

Shree Krishna Park Crest  Near Ramakrishna Mission Hospital, Madhu Park, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.62 Crores
₹37,847 per sq.ft.
₹6.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,071 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sindhi Society For Sale In Chembur East

Sindhi Society  kings paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹25,294 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Flat In Madan Niwas For Sale In Chembur

Jankalyan Bank, Hemu Kalani Road , Near Sindhi Society Gymkhana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹28,824 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sindhu Society For Sale In Chembur

Sindhu Society  Sindhi Society Rd Number 1 near Sindhi Society Rd Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹23,050 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Apartment For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹24,887 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Leela Apartment For Sale In Chembur

Road No.1 near Sindhi society Gymkhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹25,217 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Sai-trishul Chs For Sale In Chembur

Sindhi Society, near Chembur Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.55 Crores
₹26,303 per sq.ft.
₹3.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,110 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ld Pinaki Viceroy For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹32,129 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ld Viceroy For Sale In Chembur

LD VICEROY  152, Rd No 2, Sindhi Society, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹33,239 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Paradigm 71 Midtown, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹23,753 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmarg Society For Sale In Chembur East

Gulmarg Society  Gulmarg Society, Sindhi Society, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sindhi Society For Sale In Chembur East

Sindhi Society  3V2R+C7V, Sindhi Society, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹23,511 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shaheen Chs Socity For Sale In Chembur

Shaheen CHS socity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹19,802 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Ld Pinaki Viceroy For Sale In Chembur

LD Pinaki Viceroy  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹20,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kings Paradise For Sale In Chembur East

Kings Paradise  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80.36 Lacs
₹17,623 per sq.ft.
₹46,057/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kings Paradise For Sale In Chembur East

Kings Paradise  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹17,603 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kings Paradise For Sale In Chembur East

Kings Paradise  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,632 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, Chembur main rd near Tara Punjab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, Sion - Trombay Rd, near Bharat Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Satnam Leela, Sindhi Society For Sale In Sindhi Society

Satnam Leela, Sindhi Society  Near Sindhi Society Gymkhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹28,235 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmarg Society For Sale In Chembur East

Gulmarg Society  Gulmarg Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹31,034 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sindhi society without brokerage?

Yes! In Sindhi society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sindhi society?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sindhi society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sindhi society?

Properties available in Sindhi society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sindhi society?

To determine property prices in Sindhi society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.