nbrank,desc

25 - Properties for Sale in Chembur Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

Hubtown Seasons  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.76 Crores
₹23,103 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hubtown Seasons For Sale  In Chembur1/15
Exclusive Deal
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.7 Crores
₹28,745 per sq.ft.
₹4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,677 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Hubtown Seasons For Sale  In Chembur1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.99 Crores
₹27,643 per sq.ft.
₹2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tulasi Pride For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Shree Shankar Paradise For Sale In Chembur

Shree Shankar paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

Hubtown Seasons  Ramakrishna Chemburkar Marg,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹37,363 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Aayush Aastha For Sale In Chembur

Aayush Aastha  Swastik Park, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹28,358 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahir Enclave For Sale In Chembur

Mahir Enclave  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹15,460 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahir Enclave For Sale In Chembur

Mahir Enclave  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹15,338 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sra For Sale In Chembur

SRA  sindhi colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹12,603 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

Hubtown Seasons  near postal colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹38,806 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Sai Darshan For Sale In Virar East

Near Beggar's home, vs marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chembur East

Standalone Building, near fine arts hall opposite signature business park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Apartments C.h.s Ltd. For Sale In Chembur

Kohinoor Apartments C.H.S LTD.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.3 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Apartments For Sale In Chembur East

3V3V+PJ3, VN Purav Marg, opp. Swami Vivekanand Chowk, Ganesh Nagar, Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹33,019 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
0.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Orion For Sale In Chembur

Ruparel Orion  Ruparel Orion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹18,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Orion, Chembur, Mumbai For Sale In Chembur

Ruparel Orion, Chembur, Mumbai   Swastik Park, 55, Eastern Express Hwy, Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹29,356 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Bombay Subarbun District Chs For Sale In Chembur East

Bombay Subarbun District CHS   Postal Colony, near The Fine Arts Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹22,998 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Gurudev Chs Chembur Naka For Sale In Chembur Naka

chembur naka, behind monorail station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, 23, Postal Colony Service Rd, Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Swiss Boulevard For Sale In Chembur

Metro Swiss Boulevard  Postal Colony, Chemhtra,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.45 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Orion For Sale In Chembur

Ruparel Orion  Ruparel Orion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹32,679 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Shree Shankar Paradise For Sale In Chembur

Shree Shankar paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹27,381 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Pride For Sale In Chembur

Tulsi Pride  at Tulsi Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Chembur Konnect Jaihind Chs For Sale In Chembur

shell colony road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Postal colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Postal colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Postal colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Postal colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Postal colony?

Properties available in Postal colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Postal colony?

To determine property prices in Postal colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.