nbrank,desc

83 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Chembur Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

2 BHK New Flat In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

Hubtown Seasons  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹23,103 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hubtown Seasons For Sale  In Chembur1/15
Exclusive Deal
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK New Flat In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.7 Crores
₹28,745 per sq.ft.
4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,677 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Hubtown Seasons For Sale  In Chembur1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹27,643 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Mahir Enclave For Sale In Chembur

Mahir Enclave  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹15,460 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK New Flat In Mahir Enclave For Sale In Chembur

Mahir Enclave  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹15,338 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Mahavir Arham Mourya For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Arham Mourya  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Ramakrishna Chemburkar Marg, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹22,488 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Mahavir Arham Mourya For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹23,823 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Yug Sidheshwar Royale For Sale In Chembur

Yug Sidheshwar Royale  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.61 Crores
₹25,823 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Yug Sidheshwar Royale For Sale In Chembur

Yug Sidheshwar Royale  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.41 Crores
₹25,836 per sq.ft.
3.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,094 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Ayush Gokul For Sale In Chembur

Ayush Gokul   Ayush Gokul , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹18,915 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In Ayush Gokul For Sale In Chembur

Ayush Gokul   Ayush Gokul , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹18,900 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In Pardis Shingadia For Sale In Chembur

Pardis Shingadia  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,681 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK New Flat In Laxmina Krishna Niwas For Sale In Chembur

Laxmina Krishna Niwas  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹22,987 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Laxmina Krishna Niwas For Sale In Chembur

Laxmina Krishna Niwas  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹22,978 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Aayush Aurum For Sale In Chembur

Aayush Aurum  Near Sushrut Hospital & Research Centre, Swastik Park, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹20,112 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK New Flat In Panache Premier For Sale In Chembur

Panache Premier  Panache Premier, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹15,680 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK New Flat In Panache Premier For Sale In Chembur

Panache Premier  Panache Premier, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.81 Lacs
₹15,716 per sq.ft.
42,876/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In Panache Premier For Sale In Chembur

Panache Premier  Panache Premier, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹15,691 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK New Flat In Poddar Harmony For Sale In Chembur East

Poddar Harmony  Near Tilak Nagar Railway Station, Shramjivi Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹13,774 per sq.ft.
95,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK New Flat In Poddar Harmony For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,935 per sq.ft.
71,391/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK New Flat In Poddar Harmony For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.64 Crores
₹33,489 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK New Flat In Poddar Harmony For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹23,158 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK New Flat In Trishabh Signet For Sale In Chembur

Trishabh Signet  Trishabh Signet, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹24,081 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
0.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK New Flat In Trishabh Signet For Sale In Chembur

Trishabh Signet  Trishabh Signet, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹24,186 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Shree Krishna Om Niwas For Sale In Chembur East

Shree Krishna Om Niwas  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Mahadeo Wadi, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.49 Crores
₹39,703 per sq.ft.
4.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,886 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Postal colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Postal colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Postal colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Postal colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Postal colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Postal colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Postal colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Postal colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!