nbrank,desc

2 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Chembur Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sra For Sale In Chembur

SRA  sindhi colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹12,603 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sra For Sale  In Chembur1/2
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Darshan For Sale In Virar East

Near Beggar's home, vs marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Darshan For Sale  In Virar East1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jai Maa Ambe Society For Sale In Chembur

Eastern Express Hwy, near Omkar Raga CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jai Maa Ambe Society For Sale  In  Chembur
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jai Ambe C.h.s. For Sale In Chembur

JAI AMBE C.H.S.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹13,429 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jai Ambe C.h.s. For Sale  In Chembur

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jai Ambe For Sale In Chembur East

JAI AMBE C.H.S., OPP. B.M.C. SCHOOL, CHEMBUR NAKA, Ramakrishna Chemburkar Marg, behind STATE BANK OF PATIALA, Jai Ambe Nagar, Chembur Gaothan, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India Lat, Lon: ********2, 72.895317
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bharatratn Dr Br Ambedkar Co-oeprative Housing Soceity Chembur ! For Sale In Kurla

Agra - Mumbai Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹10,750 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Panache Premier For Sale In Chembur

Panache Premier  Panache Premier, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.81 Lacs
₹15,716 per sq.ft.
42,876/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gurudev Affordable Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Vishwajeet planets,Morivali,gut no 46, B Cabin Rd, Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
0.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In N G Acharya Affordable Flat For Sale In Chembur

N G Acharya Apartment  N G Acharya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Chembur

Indira Nagar, Kamgaar Nagar, near Tilaknagar railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sra For Sale In Chembur East

sra  Ramakrishna Chemburkar Marg, Near Chembur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Laldongar Sahakari Gruh Nirman Sra Chs For Sale In Chembur East

Lal Dongar Rd, NEAR Altavista Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹12,923 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sindhi Society For Sale In Chembur East

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Affordable Flat In Om Sairam Cooperative Housing Society, For Sale In Virar East

OM SAIRAM Cooperative housing society,  Wavtewadi Manvelpada Road near St. Peter's Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Harikrupa Co-oprative Housing Society For Sale In Virar West

Harikrupa co-oprative housing society   Chanakya Chowk near Shakti Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

1 RK Affordable Flat In Siddhivinayak Society For Sale In Tilak Nagar Railway Station Rd

Tilak Nagar station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jayesh Residency Co-housing Society Limited For Sale In Ulwe

Near Delta society , Khar Kopar, Sector 8, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sidhivinayak Property Housing Society Tilak Nagar West Kurla For Sale In Tilak Nagar West

near srv hospital, tilak nagar west, parvathi parihar raod
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Casa Fontana For Sale In Palava

Casa Fontana   Casa Fontana E, Downtown, Palava, Dombivli, II, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Ghansoli Sector 21

Balram Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Anirudh For Sale In Sector 23, Ulwe

Sai Anirudh   Sector 24, Plot 61,ulwe,navi mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 RK Affordable Flat In Kanaharia Mansion For Sale In Chembur East

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mrugvihar Affordable Flat For Sale In Chembur

Subhash Nagar, Near Samaj Mandir Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Siddhivinayak Co Op Housing Tilak Nagar Kurla For Sale In Kurla

Tilak Nagar, Chembur west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Muktidham Housing Society For Sale In Thane West

Muktidham housing society  Wagle Estate, near SHIVAANI MATERNITY Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kurla Kadam Housing Society For Sale In Kurla

Kurla Kadam Housing Society  3V8J+4M5, Jagruti Nagar, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹15,584 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Adrash Chs Tilak Nagar Chembur For Sale In 12, Ghatkopar - Mahul Rd, Near Sahakar Talkies, Brindavan Colony, Chembur West, Tilak Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India

amar mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹22,800 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kamodhi Society For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Chembur West, Pipeline Rd near Hanuman Mandir Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Postal colony?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Postal colony, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Postal colony that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Postal colony?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Postal colony can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Postal colony?