nbrank,desc

24 - Flats for Sale in Kurla Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Kurla Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,095 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Central, Chembur For Sale  In Chembur1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Bharatratn Dr Br Ambedkar Co-oeprative Housing Soceity Chembur ! For Sale In Kurla

Agra - Mumbai Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹10,750 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bharatratn Dr Br Ambedkar Co-oeprative Housing Soceity Chembur ! For Sale  In Kurla1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Suprabath Classic, Shell Colony, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Building 1, Near Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Poddar Harmony For Sale In Chembur East

Poddar Harmony  Near Tilak Nagar Railway Station, Shramjivi Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.64 Crores
₹33,489 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Poddar Harmony For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹23,158 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Heights For Sale In Chembur East

Venus Heights  Near Amar mahal junction, opposite postal colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Veena Serenity For Sale In Chembur

Veena Serenity  Thakkar Bappa Colony Road, Shell Colony, Sahakar Nagar, Chembur East,Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹20,430 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Raga For Sale In Chembur

Omkar Raga  Shell Colony Rd, Sai Baba Nagar,eastern express highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹21,696 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Veena Serenity, Sahakar Nagar -3, Shell Colony, Thakkar Bappa Colony Rd, Near Tilak Nagar Railway Station, Sai Baba Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India For Sale In Sahakar Nagar -3, Shell Colony, Thakkar Bappa Colony Rd, Near Tilak Nagar Railway Station, Sai Baba Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Poddar Harmony For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹13,774 per sq.ft.
95,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Poddar Harmony For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,935 per sq.ft.
71,391/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Raga Chs For Sale In Chembur

Omkar Raga CHS  Shell Colony Road Off, Eastern Express Hwy, Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.96 Crores
₹22,769 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mm Spectra For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Raga For Sale In Chembur

Omkar Raga  Shell Colony Rd, Sai Baba Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai-400071, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Veena Serenity For Sale In Chembur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Raga For Sale In Chembur East

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Panache Premier For Sale In Chembur

Panache Premier  Panache Premier, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹15,691 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Panache Premier For Sale In Chembur

Panache Premier  Panache Premier, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹15,680 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Panache Premier For Sale In Chembur

Panache Premier  Panache Premier, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.81 Lacs
₹15,716 per sq.ft.
42,876/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Mm Spectra Chs For Sale In Kurla East

Mm Spectra Chs  Mm Spectra, Sai Baba Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,322 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,838 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Godrej Prime For Sale In Chembur

near Shell Tower No 2 3V7V+HM4, Sai Baba Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹29,762 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Prime For Sale In Chembur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹27,586 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Jai Maa Ambe Society For Sale In Chembur

Eastern Express Hwy, near Omkar Raga CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Grace Chs For Sale In Chembur

Grace CHS Building Number 25 25, Shell Colony Rd, Shell Colony, Sahakar Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,857 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai baba nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai baba nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai baba nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai baba nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai baba nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai baba nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai baba nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai baba nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!