nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Mira Road East , Mumbai | Villas in Mira Road East , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Rna Courtyard Chs For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Shanti Park Rd, near P.V. Doshi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹14,198 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Rna Courtyard Chs For Sale  In Mira Bhayandar1/10
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Villa In Bhagyodaya Chs For Sale In Shanti Nagar, Mira Road East

shantinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Bhagyodaya Chs For Sale  In Shanti Nagar, Mira Road East1/5
North-East

4 BHK Villa In Gaurav Row Houses For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Gaurav Row Houses  Mira Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

2 BHK Villa In Jp North Garden City For Sale In Mira Road

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,371 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Villa In Geeta Jyot Geeta Nagar Phase 3 Mira Road For Sale In Puja Nagar, Mira Road East

Balaji mandar, Palimaru Mutt,Mirabayander Road,Mirroad, near Balaji Temple Rd, Phase 7, Geeta Nagar, Mira Road, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Neel Akash Ganga Apartment For Sale In Shop Number 10, Neel Akash Ganga, Near Laxmi Park, Naya Nagar, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107, India

Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK Villa In Old Golden Nest For Sale In Mira Bhayandar,

5, Old Golden Nest Phase 3 Golden Nest Phase 3, Queens Park, Mira Road East Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Laxmi Paradise For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Om Ram Sagar Phase 1, Beverly Park, Mira Road East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalAnand Nagar

1 BHK Villa In Delta Vrindavan, Mira Road East For Sale In Mira Road East

Siddhi Vinayak Nagar, Mahajan Wadi, Mira Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Man Opus For Sale In Mira Road

Western Express Highway, Mira Road, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Villa In Ekveera Shimmer Ocean Pearl For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Ekveera Shimmer Ocean Pearl  Ekveera Shimmer Ocean Pearl, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹11,013 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,916 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

1 BHK Villa In Aims Sea View For Sale In Bhayandar East

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,189 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexKrishna Garden Excellency

4 BHK Villa In Sai Krupa Complex For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Kashimira,Kashigaon, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Agarwal Green Village For Sale In Mira Bhayandar,

Kashigaon, Mira Road East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Sai baba nagar?

Buying a villa in Sai baba nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Sai baba nagar’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Sai baba nagar?

The starting price of villas in Sai baba nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Sai baba nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Sai baba nagar?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Sai baba nagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.