nbrank,desc

7 - Villas for Sale in Borivali West , Mumbai | Villas in Borivali West , Mumbai

2 BHK Villa In Dhanvantari Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Dhanvantari CHS, RSC 34, Gorai 2, Borivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,920 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Dhanvantari Chs For Sale  In Borivali West1/25
South
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Villa In Amrat Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Amrat CHS  Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹21,765 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Amrat Chs For Sale  In Borivali West1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

4 BHK Villa In Atur Park Shiv Parvati Chs, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Kamadhenu Chsl, beside Bhagwati Restaurant Kandivali, Satya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Villa In Ipsit Landmark For Sale In Palghar

Mumbai Suburban,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Villa In Mangalmurti Hs Gorai 1 Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Gorai 1 near Mangal Murti Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Villa In Krishna Heritage For Sale In Borivali West

Krishna Heritage  6RHR+86W, New Link Rd, Ashtavinayak Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

4 BHK Villa In Rudra Bunglow For Sale In Gorai

near Suvidya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Dahisar East, Mumbai

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Chandak Nishchay For Sale  In Dahisar East, Mumbai1/2
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Villa In Uphar Society For Sale In Borivali East

Shreenath Nagar, Shankheshwar Nagar, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Uphar Society  For Sale  In Borivali East1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Mangal Deep For Sale In Kharghar

Mangal Deep  Shivaji Chowk Sector 12, Near ABMS CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,994 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

4+ BHK Villa In Radhika Co Operative Society For Sale In Kandivali East

Asha Nagar, near Children's Academy - Thakur Complex Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 RK Villa In Sunder Nagar Chs Ltd Near Mahavir Nagar Metro Stayion Kandivali West For Sale In Arch-a, Blue Empire Complex, Bandar Pakhadi Rd, ????????, ?????? ???, ???????? ??????, ?????, ?????????? 400067, India

oppsite blue empire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Anubhuti Cooperative For Sale In Arya Chanakya Nagar Road

Arya Chanakya Nagar Road, Aarya Chanakya Nagar, Kandivali East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,306 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Villa In Leela Park For Sale In Kandivali West

Shankar Pada, Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹20,513 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

1 BHK Villa In 135 Gajanan Society For Sale In Gajanan Society

akhil hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹16,600 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Villa In Sumukh Hills For Sale In Kandivali East

Sumukh Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Villa In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kandivali East

Ashok Nagar, near Harmony complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹24,030 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)
1.8 km from Poisar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Bhavya Estrella Villas For Sale In Uttan

Bhavya Estrella Villas  Uttan, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,701 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Ic Colony borivali WestShivam PhysiqueShantidhamMandapeshwarMaxus Cinemas

4 BHK Villa In Bhavya Estrella Villas For Sale In Uttan

Bhavya Estrella Villas  Uttan, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹18,452 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Bhavya Estrella Villas For Sale In Uttan

Bhavya Estrella Villas  Uttan, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,497 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Villa In Uttan Home Apartment For Sale In Uttan

uttan dhaugi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Walchand PalaceBhuk Lagi Hai- Where Hunger Meets Taste

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Borivali west?

Buying a villa in Borivali west is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Borivali west’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Borivali west?

The starting price of villas in Borivali west can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Borivali west, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Borivali west?