nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Gorai , Mumbai | Villas in Gorai , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Villa In Bhavya Estrella Villas For Sale In Uttan
Bhavya Estrella Villas Uttan, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,701 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Bhavya Estrella Villas For Sale In Uttan
Bhavya Estrella Villas Uttan, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹18,452 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Bhavya Estrella Villas For Sale In Uttan
Bhavya Estrella Villas Uttan, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹16,497 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Dhanvantari Chs For Sale In Borivali West
Dhanvantari CHS, RSC 34, Gorai 2, Borivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092 India
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,920 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Mangalmurti Hs Gorai 1 Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West
Gorai 1 near Mangal Murti Hospital,
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Rudra Bunglow For Sale In Gorai
near Suvidya School
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Villa In 135 Gajanan Society For Sale In Gajanan Society
akhil hotel
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹16,600 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
1 RK Villa In Sunder Nagar Chs Ltd Near Mahavir Nagar Metro Stayion Kandivali West For Sale In Arch-a, Blue Empire Complex, Bandar Pakhadi Rd, ????????, ?????? ???, ???????? ??????, ?????, ?????????? 400067, India
oppsite blue empire
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Krishna Heritage For Sale In Borivali West
Krishna Heritage 6RHR+86W, New Link Rd, Ashtavinayak Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 RK Villa In Uttan Home Apartment For Sale In Uttan
uttan dhaugi road
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Leela Park For Sale In Kandivali West
Shankar Pada, Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹20,513 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Atur Park Shiv Parvati Chs, Chembur For Sale In Chembur
Kamadhenu Chsl, beside Bhagwati Restaurant Kandivali, Satya Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Ipsit Landmark For Sale In Palghar
Mumbai Suburban,
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Amrat Chs For Sale In Borivali West
Amrat CHS Borivali West, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹21,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Gorai?
Buying a villa in Gorai is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Gorai’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Gorai?
The starting price of villas in Gorai can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Gorai, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Gorai?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Gorai get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.
Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Gorai?