nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Gorai , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Gorai below 3 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Khushal Heritage For Sale In Borivali East

Khushal Heritage  Rajendra Nagar, Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Khushal Heritage For Sale  In Borivali East1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kandivali WestMalwani church chikuwadiAmar Jyoti Medical & General StoresNew Mhada SocietySWAGATH BAGEECHA RESTAURANT

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Bhavya Estrella Villas For Sale In Uttan

Bhavya Estrella Villas  Uttan, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹16,497 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Bhavya Estrella Villas For Sale  In Uttan1/6
Parking
Nearby: Ic Colony borivali WestShivam PhysiqueShantidhamMandapeshwarMaxus Cinemas

4 BHK House For Sale In Kandivali West

Independent House, Central Bank Of India ATM near Central Bank Of India ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹15,644 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kandivali West1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Flat In Avadhoot Co-operative Housing Society, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

New Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹20,755 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Shreeji Krupa Chs For Sale In Charkop

Shreeji Krupa CHS, RSC Rd Number 2, Kandivali, Charkop, Sector 2 Charkop, Kandivali West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹42,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Shine For Sale In Borivali West

Kaveri Shine   Borivali West Railway Station, Borivali East, Greater Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹34,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

4 BHK Villa In Rudra Bunglow For Sale In Gorai

near Suvidya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Ekadant Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Gorai 2 Near Status Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹28,261 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Dham Tower For Sale In Kandivali West

Sai Dham Tower  New link road, next to laljipada police
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

4 BHK House For Sale In Kandivali West

Independent House, Charkop,Near Charkop post office sector 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹23,220 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Anvaya For Sale In Kandivali West

Gagangiri Anvaya  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.54 Crores
₹17,517 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Borivali West

Independent House, Gorai 1 Near by Swami Vivekanand International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹29,644 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Avenue For Sale In Kandivali West

Acme Avenue  Ambedkar Rd, Kandivali, Charkop, Ambedkar Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹20,769 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Shakti Enclave For Sale In Kandivali West

Shakti Enclave   Kandivali West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹10,070 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,582 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Essbee Geejay Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Essbee Geejay CHS  6R9W+27G, saibaba nagar marg, saibaba nagar borivali (west), Saibaba Mandir Marg, Saibaba Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueShantidhamKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Shakthi Enclave For Sale In Malad West

shakthi enclave  Kandivali, Jankalyan Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,970 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 4 Charkop

Independent House, AmbeMata Mandir Bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Gateway For Sale In Kandivali West

Shreeji Gateway  Near Mangal Murti Hospital, Link Road, Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹18,454 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Clover Grove For Sale In Borivali West

Clover Grove  Chikoowadi, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹29,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sumit Garden Grove For Sale In Borivali West

Sumit Garden Grove  opposite to Pheonix Hospital, Chikoowadi, Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹21,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Royale Park For Sale In Kandivali West

RNA Royale Park  Sai Nagar, Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹21,825 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Under Loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Neo Smile Darshan For Sale In Cts 374 B(21, Padma Nagar Rd, Chikoowadi, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092

Neo Smile Darshan  Close To Phoenix Hospitals, Chickuwadi, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.84 Crores
₹19,559 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Dimples Group 73 East For Sale In Kandivali West

Dimples Group 73 East  Near Croma - Kandivali West/South Tiffin House,Mahatma Gandhi Road,Kandivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.81 Crores
₹24,050 per sq.ft.
₹1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jeevandeep Chsl

Kandivali metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹42,520 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Kalpavrush Garden - Iii, Kandivali-west For Sale In Kandivali West

Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹17,705 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gorai without brokerage?

Yes! In Gorai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gorai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gorai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gorai?

Properties available in Gorai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gorai?

To determine property prices in Gorai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Gorai?