nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Gorai , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Gorai below 60 lakhs

3 BHK House For Sale In Borivali West

Independent House, Gorai Village near Holy Magi Church - Gorai Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Borivali West1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shivam PhysiqueShantidhamMaxus CinemasSea MistStatus Restaurant

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhayander West

standalone building, St. Jude Rd near Bank Of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Walchand PalaceBhuk Lagi Hai- Where Hunger Meets Taste

1 RK House For Sale In Kandivali West

Independent House, near Fish Market, kandivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Kandivali West1/2
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Flat For Sale In Borivali West

Standalone Building, RSC Road Number 16
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Rutika Sadan For Sale In Sanpada

Rutika sadan  Ashok Shantaram Thakur Marg,near NMMC School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Saptarshi Chs For Sale In Malad West

Saptarshi CHS  Ekta Nagar,shakti enclave, near Bhoomi Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Flat In Nirmal Nagar Chs Sion Koliwada For Sale In Sion

Sionkoliwada mumbai near raoli muncipal m,aternity hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹17,538 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Siddhivinayak For Sale In Shri Siddhivinayak

Shri Siddhivinayak  Near Road no 4, opposite to skylon servia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Vinayak Chs Mira Road East For Sale In Mira Road East

Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Villa In Sunder Nagar Chs Ltd Near Mahavir Nagar Metro Stayion Kandivali West For Sale In Arch-a, Blue Empire Complex, Bandar Pakhadi Rd, ????????, ?????? ???, ???????? ??????, ?????, ?????????? 400067, India

oppsite blue empire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 RK Flat In Blue Regency, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Off Link Road, Mahavir Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai-400067, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Ashtavinayak CHS  Ekta Nagar,Swami Vivekananda Rd, opp. Railway Colony near Atharva engg colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Apartment In Siddhi Vinayak Chs For Sale In Ekta Nagar, Kandivali West

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Villa In Uttan Home Apartment For Sale In Uttan

uttan dhaugi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Sra Chs, Kandivali West For Sale In 6r4m+ph3, Kandivali, Mahatma Gandhi Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India

OM SAI SRA CHS, Kandivali west  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹16,571 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Krishn Koyna B Wing For Sale In Majiwada

Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹10,192 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 RK House For Sale In Kandivali West

Independent House, Mahatma Gandhi Nagar, near Dahanukarwadi Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sheetal Sameer Chs Ltd. For Sale In Kandivali West

Sheetal Sameer CHS Ltd.  Jeevan Vidya Mission Marg, Kandivali, Shankar Pada, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Ashutosh Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

ASHUTOSH Apartment  ASHUTOSH Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ramji Sra Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Ramji SRA CHS  28, Captain Sameer Chandavarkar Rd, Kandivali, Pushp Heritage, Dahanukar Wadi, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Prathamesh Pooja Apt For Sale In Sanpada

Prathamesh Pooja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Apartment In Shantiniketan Chs, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Shantiniketan CHS, Kandivali West  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Sarvoday Rajesh Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Sarvoday Rajesh Chs  Shivaji Nagar, Near Swami Vivekanand High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,068 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jay Akash Apartment For Sale In Mira Road East

Jay Akash Apartment  Kankiya Police Station, Beverly Park, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Girivar Society For Sale In Kandivali West

girivar society  SVP road, opp Bandhan Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Chawla Chawl Sra Chs For Sale In Plot 236237, 4, Hemukalani Rd Number 2, Kandivali, Paras Nagar, Irani Wadi, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India

Chawla Chawl SRA CHS  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹14,857 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gorai without brokerage?

Yes! In Gorai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gorai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gorai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gorai?

Properties available in Gorai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gorai?

To determine property prices in Gorai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Gorai?